Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
Previous page
41.PTG1,253,8002010-02-28
42.Bakura1,186,3002010-05-19
43.LionHearts1,113,6502009-08-15
44.Kévin1,111,4502011-02-26
45.KAI(カイ)1,110,0002010-09-12
46.Master A1,085,4002010-02-05
47.LionHearts1,068,8002009-08-15
48.PolY1,052,1002008-10-25
49.reÂö[なつぬ]1,042,8002011-12-23
50.??HX-C?1,023,3002011-05-23
51.Gary1,015,3002008-11-11
52.ラムネ922,1002012-04-26
53.Guillaume917,5002010-08-28
54.ferkel11850,9502009-09-04
55.cerenir835,8002009-04-05
56.Christoph833,6002008-11-13
57.lolo94766,2502010-06-17
58.vic765,5002009-02-22
59.kaito737,9002010-06-23
60.Santy709,2502010-10-30
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo