Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
1.Marie4,084,8502011-05-28
2.LionHearts4,000,1002011-02-18
3.PROTOSS3,568,6502010-06-12
4.Kratoss3,518,5502009-02-11
5.Virjule3,457,0002008-11-16
6.Triple-P3,148,8502011-09-17
7.Jojo3,014,1002010-08-03
8.kil972,965,1502013-01-13
9.Mac 20112,941,7502011-09-02
10.X?Fraggs?X2,909,3502010-04-27
11.Kaura2,875,8502011-07-20
12.TREASURE2,761,2002010-05-06
13.Luffly2,715,5502010-04-09
14.マーカス2,665,2002011-05-18
15.Mac2,646,6002009-11-05
16.Geoffrey2,611,6502012-04-02
17.Levan2,579,2502012-12-31
18.PROTOSS2,552,6502010-02-27
19.Levan2,442,0002008-12-15
20.Alban2,382,5002011-03-24
21.DIRGE2,353,5002009-06-08
22.Hernan2,095,6002011-01-22
23.carteswing2,016,2002009-09-10
24.Jack O`Bee1,959,1002009-03-07
25.Stumpy1,894,3502008-11-07
26.Barfab1,876,3002009-06-29
27.Antoine1,739,9502010-05-04
28.MariaDeLaO1,733,8002008-04-10
29.le dai1,702,7002012-04-06
30.zakuboss1,702,7002008-12-13
31.onikage1,688,7002009-06-10
32.Snake1,654,8502009-02-04
33.N.D.A.1,623,2502010-09-07
34.Mario bros1,602,9002010-09-17
35.Manull1,559,2002011-03-26
36.NOXUS1,546,1002010-06-18
37.Thai-binh1,437,6002008-12-20
38.NosTale!!1,401,4002008-11-11
39.BoulZoR1,298,7502009-01-19
40.Udet651,294,3502010-05-13
41.PTG1,253,8002010-02-28
42.Bakura1,186,3002010-05-19
43.LionHearts1,113,6502009-08-15
44.Kévin1,111,4502011-02-26
45.KAI(カイ)1,110,0002010-09-12
46.Master A1,085,4002010-02-05
47.LionHearts1,068,8002009-08-15
48.PolY1,052,1002008-10-25
49.reÂö[なつぬ]1,042,8002011-12-23
50.??HX-C?1,023,3002011-05-23
51.Gary1,015,3002008-11-11
52.ラムネ922,1002012-04-26
53.Guillaume917,5002010-08-28
54.ferkel11850,9502009-09-04
55.cerenir835,8002009-04-05
56.Christoph833,6002008-11-13
57.lolo94766,2502010-06-17
58.vic765,5002009-02-22
59.kaito737,9002010-06-23
60.Santy709,2502010-10-30
61.Yze695,1002011-08-19
62.Rei 00691,0002009-01-16
63.gauthier671,8002010-08-15
64.Leo652,0002010-09-01
65.ArgentStar648,1502011-06-21
66.Aldercy635,4502010-10-05
67.GAMEGURU633,6002008-10-12
68.dynamite g627,1002011-09-01
69.Scotti626,2002009-01-08
70.Clement625,8502012-01-21
71.Milk623,3002009-02-13
72.FRANCO??604,7502011-02-03
73.-EIS-?JSTY596,8002009-12-19
74.BETO580,6502009-01-15
75.jimi579,9502013-05-02
76.Bryan572,2002011-12-19
77.Chaft561,9002009-01-03
78.MihneaN545,8502011-06-29
79.Trollfan544,3502010-10-01
80.Paul515,8002009-07-15
81.vamsurfer505,7502009-01-28
82.くしすすねなfr4477,3002008-03-12
83.Batman457,6002011-01-25
84.mike452,6002012-02-22
85.Phoenix422,9002009-08-30
86.jose410,4002008-12-10
87.Xelao405,8502009-12-19
88.Pokedmund393,0002009-03-08
89.Azaloth390,5002008-12-08
90.Alfred ENG387,0002009-04-17
91.Sergi384,3002008-10-13
92.NWE?アYTHON384,2002010-09-02
93.Adrián382,1002011-09-01
94.Shadax381,9002008-10-13
95.Eric381,9002010-06-10
96.6hhg11374,5002009-08-16
97.korias370,5002008-11-14
98.Beni369,8002009-09-02
99.Pianoman367,8002008-11-01
100.droopy366,9002009-01-11
101.ALM0GAV3R366,7002009-09-07
102.marc45?365,7002009-06-25
103.jenny358,5002009-06-11
104.?ARKSHIJA?356,8002008-10-09
105.clairon356,3002008-12-09
106.(tsk)355,4002009-01-24
107.norbachev354,9002008-04-10
108.Didster352,0002009-02-18
109.Rigo ZX349,8502010-09-28
110.tung348,9002008-10-31
111.Zero348,4002009-01-21
112.?si?no?347,9002010-02-25
113.tekken347,0002011-12-10
114.Stephfun346,4002009-11-13
115.the master345,2002010-05-15
116.ScOddEy344,2002009-04-15
117.?ariel?343,1002011-09-15
118.Francisco342,3002011-11-09
119.Cyber45341,6002009-01-04
120.Blazin341,5002012-05-03
121.sw4341,4502008-12-14
122.Alex340,9002008-11-03
123.Bryn339,7002008-12-21
124.Shinryu339,2002011-12-05
125.György337,9002009-03-28
126.EGO337,4002010-02-18
127.Mig337,4002010-05-19
128.Flameleon337,2002010-08-11
129.marco337,0002009-09-03
130.Sacha337,0002009-01-12
131.Drago XL335,4002011-02-09
132.Reykho334,2002011-02-08
133.GKAR332,1002008-12-26
134.David329,3002009-02-15
135.van328,5002010-02-11
136.EKIN TRAN328,3002010-03-19
137.Almaul327,3002010-04-16
138.Garethon327,2002009-07-21
139.Link326,1002009-07-17
140.SatR1-Z250325,4002008-08-08
141.SatR1-Z250325,4002008-08-07
142.わるもし325,4002008-08-07
143.GreenFish324,3002008-10-17
144.CRYS?$323,7002013-04-13
145.Diego322,9002009-03-22
146.Pauly322,8002009-01-16
147.びぼいろんぐ322,4002009-02-09
148.Syphos320,5002009-06-03
149.????320,4002008-10-12
150.badworkk319,7002008-06-07
151.rosaymigue318,5002011-05-28
152.??318,2002010-03-30
153.-=[D-V]=-317,3002009-03-18
154.Rockman317,0002009-12-09
155.Alexandre316,4002009-01-09
156.judass316,4002009-01-03
157.MARCO316,1002010-05-09
158.DUO314,3002009-10-11
159.Lung?312,0002008-12-02
160.RACHOT ほ311,3002011-05-04
161.NOElotche0310,8002008-08-05
162.Hitsudaあさ309,8002009-06-22
163.LPG307,7002008-11-29
164.Mr.Jones307,7002008-10-26
165.Pit306,9002009-02-12
166.seb305,7002009-04-14
167.Tony304,2002008-12-07
168.?Rémi304,1002009-08-21
169.noe304,0002008-07-12
170.PEDROTRENO302,4002011-09-12
171.Playmaniac301,8002009-04-05
172.Marco xD301,4002009-10-24
173.Psoulocybe301,4002011-05-31
174.SkmNet301,4002011-03-27
175.enali301,2002011-07-14
176.?299,9002009-02-28
177.ÜZÏMÄTÏ299,8002010-09-08
178.sodaiqe299,3002010-07-08
179.Sephy298,9002009-04-09
180.apoOw298,9002010-04-13
181.scythe298,9002010-04-20
182.Rom??@298,3002009-07-24
183.bryan297,0002013-10-19
184.?UnsanE?295,8002008-10-11
185.Jasper292,9002009-04-19
186.theo292,0002011-10-29
187.Sieghardt291,9002010-04-27
188.PIRU289,9002010-10-30
189.Ju + Cj289,7002008-11-22
190.sophie288,5002008-10-25
191.morocotopo288,0002010-11-07
192.ioan288,0002012-02-11
193.Pavel287,8002009-06-20
194.Romanov287,7002010-05-20
195.GrimReaper287,6002009-07-14
196.Harry64287,6002009-09-18
197.Annyo287,0002010-02-05
198.princessev286,0002010-02-11
199.Fabien?©®285,8002009-03-28
200.?SIMO?®283,3002008-11-15
201.SGT HAYE282,6002009-03-24
202.Tyk?282,6002010-08-19
203.SkidMarcUK281,3002010-10-13
204.Laaveem279,7002010-02-18
205.bana527279,5002009-07-30
206.tset277,9002008-07-12
207.kiki277,4002008-10-26
208.Quaker?242277,1002011-02-24
209.Mario276,8002010-10-10
210.jordi276,5002010-04-20
211.Edd host274,6002008-03-26
212.SEPHIROTH269,9002009-09-25
213.SatFocusST268,3002008-06-19
214.Aiman267,4002009-12-23
215.tset266,4002008-05-09
216.1111111111266,4002008-05-09
217.The?Big?on266,4002008-05-13
218.Zimeon77265,6002010-03-28
219.Lokiko Fr263,2002009-02-16
220.?Dr.Swift?262,3002009-01-30
221.わるもし262,3002008-06-19
222.Natty260,0002009-01-23
223.x.e255,6002008-12-24
224.Marco249,6002012-05-20
225.amelie249,3002010-02-13
226.DOMI246,7002009-07-27
227.Quike?245,4002009-01-15
228.Munhao234,6002012-03-04
229.Vergil?224,0002009-01-28
230.?ROBFTW?222,8002009-03-01
231.?alexanbr?222,1002011-12-11
232.diego216,9502011-02-13
233.Nicky126,4002010-05-07
Size: 20 50 100 500 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo