Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
1.Kevin-H-UK6,366,6502008-04-11
2.Crimson5,680,6002008-03-18
3.Xiao325,677,1502009-09-09
4.AGILE®5,565,4002008-07-03
5.MINHAL ALI5,547,4502014-04-18
6.HtheB5,492,9002010-08-14
7.Daca?5,409,1502010-08-22
8.JD5,397,2002008-09-13
9.DJ-PINO®5,288,5502008-11-26
10.Ceejay5,231,9002009-03-21
11.MINHAL ALI5,126,1502014-05-09
12.OgroDark4,963,2002008-09-13
13.ShinyLeaf4,738,3502012-08-30
14.Rupe Wolf4,613,1502011-04-22
15.NiTT.4,403,3502009-11-15
16.John4,300,1002008-04-05
17.Melot4,245,6502008-05-05
18.teh Brian4,032,1502008-07-11
19.D Holliss4,011,9502008-08-10
20.Dresnen3,944,9002008-05-06
21.D Holliss3,852,4502008-05-04
22.Sally3,851,2002008-04-11
23.lObsidious3,842,8502008-05-03
24.PhALaNx3,840,8002008-06-27
25.T1MMYL333,706,1002008-07-15
26.@133,639,0002008-05-22
27.Fraktal3,614,4002008-06-03
28.Myst5783,596,0502008-04-18
29.Vic Viper3,563,1502008-09-28
30.のぶゆき3,559,0002012-07-06
31.CacaMan3,552,5502008-10-04
32.mihailod3,527,8002008-05-11
33.CHRIS3,526,3002008-07-31
34.DC723,523,6502008-04-17
35.Spikoe3,517,7502008-06-05
36.Dzag@にほん3,457,2002008-03-23
37.Randy3,454,5002008-03-28
38.Gamer301563,401,4002008-11-05
39.Orange Guy3,398,1002009-05-07
40.Blinx3,353,0502011-01-01
41.DBHashman3,345,9502008-03-16
42.?JRK?3,329,0502008-03-17
43.Mortal Oll3,284,1502010-07-14
44.いせきロボ3,279,4002009-02-22
45.こばやし?よしき??3,260,1002013-03-23
46.Hoyas3,250,2502009-10-05
47.Ryan3,243,3502009-11-01
48.coremoon3,231,0502008-04-02
49.Brian3,219,6502008-10-25
50.Dhimeディメトロ3,206,0002008-03-19
51.Skramo3,197,8002009-05-20
52.Kabejima3,191,6002008-04-02
53.death3,187,8502008-03-30
54.IAN KIM3,161,7002009-03-15
55.LaoZ3,158,0502008-09-08
56.Wolf3,142,3002008-04-20
57.AvcF3,133,6002011-07-17
58.Titan553,133,5002009-07-08
59.かべじま3,132,0002008-03-27
60.?the orb?3,117,2002008-04-21
61.LaoZ3,106,3002008-04-01
62.Kabejima3,105,7002008-03-25
63.AndreFr3,103,1002008-11-08
64.v0b49e3,086,8002009-03-31
65.GRACIOUS.Q3,085,6002011-07-05
66.Henry3,074,1502008-07-28
67.nik3daz3,069,8502008-03-16
68.StrayNano3,044,8502010-05-20
69.Sloppyjoe3,041,3002010-07-08
70.WiiGameing3,036,7002009-06-06
71.Mikey O3,022,7502010-11-19
72.BTP[PA/GW]3,022,2002009-02-18
73.GRACIOUS3,019,4502011-06-15
74.Recoil3,018,3002008-08-10
75.miked3,011,7002009-11-07
76.mainá2,999,7002009-12-23
77.DS wii2,996,5002008-10-08
78.GRACIOUS2,994,4502010-12-13
79.Gizzmo2,991,2002008-05-22
80.Knux2,985,2002012-01-12
81.gracious.q2,983,8502010-07-25
82.FlashRom12,979,7502013-12-24
83.djay2,958,3002008-06-20
84.NinjaJesus2,948,4502009-02-13
85.Timbo2,944,3502008-10-25
86.GYMO2,931,8002008-11-20
87.Slash0002,901,9002008-03-28
88.A.J.2,887,5002009-06-03
89.Ragincajun2,883,1002008-06-07
90.Salvatore2,867,9502008-06-17
91.Mr. Meat?2,862,8002009-03-13
92.ashley2,858,3002008-06-28
93.jantra2,852,5002008-07-11
94.ぺろりん2,819,0002008-10-26
95.Mihrri2,808,1502008-03-17
96.John.C.NI2,803,5502011-05-09
97.francis2,800,3002008-06-09
98.ktg2,796,2502008-03-18
99.Adzix2,794,0502008-04-12
100.Nico2,790,6002012-01-22
101.しんのらえたÍヂチ2,778,5502008-07-14
102.Kalmos2,744,0002008-03-22
103.K-MAN2,740,3502008-12-15
104.Owen2,732,2502008-04-13
105.maruman2,715,9002008-09-22
106.PRC? L.K.2,710,9502008-06-15
107.Pancho2,673,9502008-09-08
108.Zach [DS]2,659,5002009-01-14
109.Toxic Frog2,655,9002009-11-05
110.Ryan2,654,8002009-04-19
111.Ashura962,612,4002008-07-26
112.KlinlinK2,601,6502008-03-18
113.Xny2,598,1502008-07-19
114.EARL.KIT2,593,1502009-07-09
115.UFC Ninja2,585,8002008-10-15
116.Triforce2,581,2002008-03-14
117.zhaokai2,571,4502010-04-14
118.?Thanos?2,545,2502008-04-09
119.Fraise2,532,7502008-04-10
120.Arthus2,525,5002008-04-10
121.Johnny2,498,9002008-09-13
122.xaero`ak2,497,6502008-06-27
123.Zach2,484,5002009-06-10
124.Lonewolf2,470,7002009-07-28
125.duloyir0862,469,1002008-08-28
126.KAN?DWA2,466,3502008-04-16
127.???9742,458,9002008-05-12
128.Dinizz?2d2,423,6502008-05-09
129.Connor2,409,6002008-07-21
130.Tylar2,403,8502008-12-21
131.Ragincajun2,392,0502008-05-31
132.D Holliss2,376,3002008-03-28
133.Brett2,372,0502008-04-19
134.DarkLink2,364,2002013-04-02
135.Jordan???2,351,5002010-08-21
136.calethix2,341,9002008-06-17
137.ZEZE DIGIO2,326,7502009-08-16
138.Wonker2,319,9002008-12-21
139.Kaspal ???2,294,4002008-08-14
140.Andy2,294,1502009-06-17
141.Ripsa2,288,1502008-09-30
142.PegionBeam2,280,2502008-05-30
143.Sawys2,264,7502008-04-07
144.Johnson2,254,3502008-07-06
145.LIMINAL2,253,6502008-04-13
146.indigentia2,239,4002008-04-08
147.timmy2,228,5002010-05-03
148.Bill2,221,3002008-09-25
149.Hot Land2,215,8002008-05-21
150.timmy2,209,3002008-06-09
151.Justin2,207,0002008-03-29
152.Cope2,192,9002008-06-29
153.Asgrand 22,180,0502011-08-31
154.SgtCridl2,167,0002013-03-12
155.AlL?sTar2,165,5002009-06-06
156.VCDQUALITY2,161,2002008-05-25
157.Echo2,135,9502008-04-25
158.Kazuo?ス??K2,121,5502011-07-06
159.Cimi2,093,5502008-03-20
160.NewDude222,055,1502010-07-16
161.Jaume2,045,4502008-11-15
162.Kyomagi2,042,1502009-04-15
163.Niksen2,023,2002009-11-08
164.ONAS2,001,0502012-01-20
165.ZwhiteZ1,976,3502009-03-20
166.tanner1,974,4502011-01-09
167.ZELOX1,964,0002008-03-29
168.DMK1,939,1002008-06-26
169.Charly1,933,5002010-11-23
170.TTM1,931,4002009-07-23
171.Ryan1,929,3002009-04-13
172.PyogeNÖSIs1,918,0002008-07-03
173.AnimeJoe31,907,8002008-03-21
174.Silver1,905,8002009-05-06
175.Death Row1,903,9002008-08-05
176.bleak1,892,4002012-03-13
177.アレク1,885,9002013-04-04
178.Hale-Bopp1,861,2502008-03-15
179.GRACIOUS Q1,860,2502010-06-20
180.A.Montana11,859,5002008-03-20
181.Kendall1,847,0502008-08-20
182.Alcor1,835,5002011-03-22
183.GreatChaos1,824,3002008-04-10
184.alex!1,821,1502010-12-11
185.P-E1,812,8002008-04-06
186.Osten 0071,804,8502008-06-17
187.Stephan1,798,1002008-05-12
188.Azazel1,795,5002008-03-30
189.Bobby1,794,1002013-08-18
190.Marty1,785,9002009-10-11
191.alex d1,784,6502010-05-19
192.YaTrickYa!1,772,8502008-08-28
193.Chip1,770,9002010-07-28
194.paco1,749,5002009-07-02
195.100%true1,744,7002009-12-21
196.Kevin1,738,8502010-03-26
197.??u?me2day1,731,6502010-02-18
198.Bilal1,731,2002008-06-07
199.alex1,730,5002010-03-06
200.RoyM1,729,7002010-05-15
201.Chozon11,729,4002008-05-26
202.Keenum1,729,0502010-07-30
203.Pinky1,727,2502010-08-28
204.Luffy1,708,6002010-09-16
205.Nubuo1,686,4002009-03-31
206.KSCIAA1,673,2002011-09-19
207.Art1,660,9502008-06-30
208.Henrique1,649,8002008-10-26
209.gaxx1,644,0502009-01-01
210.Bek1,643,7002008-07-24
211.Jeepman1,642,9002008-04-23
212.alex1,633,8002010-02-20
213.kc1,632,4002008-04-11
214.Filipe T.1,626,8002011-10-28
215.Tetran1,618,1502008-07-27
216.Silent1,616,1502010-01-06
217.Chipp1,611,5502008-07-08
218.zl1,605,4002009-09-26
219.Flash1,603,6002012-12-18
220.DangerKart1,598,9502008-04-20
221.Sandstorm?1,580,7502011-07-23
222.wu.1,576,6002009-11-09
223.newb1011,569,9002008-12-09
224.C Rake1,561,7502008-08-22
225.Ace1,549,3002011-10-07
226.たか?とも1,542,1002008-05-19
227.ゼフイロン1,530,7502008-03-17
228.Niels1,526,2502008-03-29
229.B'1,525,3002012-07-15
230.Flyixzero1,524,4002008-03-21
231.Rodrigo1,522,2502008-07-18
232.Darkflare1,482,4502009-08-25
233.???ACES???1,480,9502008-04-07
234.Anonymous1,480,9002008-03-28
235.HiraOld1,468,9502008-03-29
236.Sergi1,454,0002008-04-19
237.z3r0-11,453,1502009-12-08
238.jules1,450,7002010-05-21
239.lol lol :D1,448,2502009-02-28
240.?polly?1,416,0502009-10-28
241.BB1,405,1502008-08-10
242.Chazmo1,399,2002008-03-14
243.Jamie1,398,4502010-11-23
244.xiaomao1,392,0002008-03-24
245.Spaniard1,389,6002008-08-17
246.Lui1,381,8002008-04-12
247.Mz.TERRY1,378,7002009-04-17
248.J-Veg1,377,3502010-07-04
249.flare tim31,372,6502009-06-30
250.geo1,363,4002008-08-31
251.Rhindle1,359,8002008-05-28
252.LaoZ1,355,3002009-02-11
253.?CrazyMP3?1,349,0502009-03-27
254.psychosis1,337,9502009-08-04
255.Quique1,331,3502008-06-07
256.ccucino101,330,9002010-05-31
257.thunder1,328,5502008-06-20
258.Deathly1,328,5502008-09-16
259.pavel1,312,1502008-03-30
260.SPARTN T851,310,9502008-07-19
261.Pandonetho1,302,3502008-09-22
262.Tic01,302,0002008-04-01
263.julia1,289,1002010-08-21
264.Tong1,288,2502008-05-17
265.Ragincajun1,285,1002008-05-28
266.Alpo1,278,4002008-07-20
267.11,273,7502009-02-14
268.nobody1,271,0502008-12-06
269.FLY1,254,3502008-03-22
270.Tim1,252,7002009-03-10
271.Denz761,246,1502009-03-03
272.PINTO-16761,237,6502008-12-21
273.FROST BITE1,231,5502008-05-31
274.Mr Bogus1,229,6502008-05-08
275.Die Gurke1,221,2002008-08-31
276.Ryan1,204,9002008-03-25
277.lopolativo1,204,9002008-09-28
278.Varron1,203,8502009-08-17
279.AAAAAAAAAA1,192,3002009-02-12
280.Poncho1,178,0002008-03-22
281.(RC)Rob591,174,0002009-04-23
282.Tiiim1,165,3002010-03-18
283.LoBo1,152,4002008-09-06
284.Siegfried1,148,5002008-03-27
285.DarkSnake©1,128,4002008-09-28
286.Niels1,124,0502011-04-22
287.Rob591,113,3002008-07-03
288.Marth1,109,3002008-06-23
289.mannyd1,106,2002008-03-26
290.?PNR?1,090,6002008-03-18
291.Inkvisitor1,089,8002008-04-09
292.ガオ1,083,5502008-03-30
293.idane1,079,3002008-04-11
294.-=X=-1,078,1002010-07-04
295.BF2Veteran1,071,2502008-11-09
296.Nick1,070,0002008-05-09
297.Wes1,067,8002012-04-01
298.Anthony1,060,7002011-04-18
299.Resummer1,058,9502008-03-29
300.Xolost1,049,4002008-07-07
301.Ron Don1,048,2502008-06-29
302.Kirby1,047,9502008-04-20
303.chris1,045,2002008-07-04
304.connor1,024,7502011-09-06
305..1,013,2502008-04-25
306.bryan1,007,3002008-07-30
307.WesFX1,000,1002008-04-22
308.hunterD998,8502009-01-07
309.lyh987,4002010-02-06
310.Ryan984,2002008-07-04
311.Martial D982,5002010-05-31
312.dimi968,3502009-03-26
313.Basmans968,0502009-03-24
314.Malc74962,4002009-04-02
315.Clubeilus962,1502010-02-10
316.Syrup956,2002008-04-07
317.Bibendum955,4002008-06-23
318.GTnitro954,0002008-04-16
319.Reaper949,0502008-05-27
320.ken945,3002008-04-05
321.Tom941,0002009-04-20
322.kenny936,6002011-04-07
323.JD935,8002009-03-29
324.Tom934,6502008-03-31
325.Bagong934,5002009-08-08
326.Vinster933,3002008-03-30
327.NS?h0b0?GF928,5502008-06-09
328.Juampi920,0502010-02-08
329.çàkéßöy917,5502011-10-17
330.IsReL907,0002008-07-11
331.K`902,9002008-04-22
332.RKD?SÒÜÑD?901,8502009-10-25
333.りさこ901,7502012-03-16
334.(Eric)895,7002010-04-19
335.?siris894,1002008-11-17
336.Ezra Al890,3502009-08-19
337.seung11885,8002009-08-11
338.Mordred882,3502008-09-09
339.Marcelo??®881,7502010-04-25
340.huainan880,3002008-04-06
341.Gold163874,6002009-08-11
342.Dallas#00874,5002009-07-21
343.ázure872,7002008-07-08
344.JDM Dr!ftr862,4002008-05-15
345.Shinx Reap858,5002008-06-01
346.AKUMAJO888848,1002009-05-16
347.FMP843,3502009-01-01
348.Jack837,9002010-07-24
349.Stynger834,4502008-03-23
350.rbelmont829,6002008-05-01
351.しろいろのきり828,9502008-07-23
352.Man825,2502009-05-02
353.Kevin822,6502009-07-15
354.Douglas821,4002009-08-28
355.Denz76819,6002011-05-13
356.IceStorm818,8002008-07-22
357.alex817,8002009-07-14
358.donna815,1002008-05-01
359.DIZZLE814,2002008-03-25
360.Ronin Z812,7002008-12-26
361.Tom807,5002008-09-28
362.Nikko803,6002010-01-11
363.Johnny799,5502008-08-13
364.Biohazard797,8502008-11-16
365.Robin796,8002008-09-14
366.dragontmr2792,1502008-08-14
367.MEGA1985783,5002009-05-20
368.David782,5502009-01-27
369.alex780,4002009-07-14
370.Zen776,9002008-03-18
371.Guus776,1502008-03-17
372.JusticeMan768,2502008-04-03
373.Krzysiekかお764,9502009-03-16
374.SK8BOARDER753,0002008-04-20
375.Selim747,1002008-03-28
376.?Jethsenia745,8002008-03-16
377.Umicel745,1002008-03-25
378.NintendoDS736,2002009-08-02
379.?Alberto?732,5002008-03-25
380.Iox727,6502008-12-10
381.Masros727,5002010-02-13
382.Dorian725,8502010-02-09
383.Gregg723,7002008-04-06
384.Karell722,7502010-06-27
385.Omega721,1002010-07-01
386.DJIncmptnt719,9002008-04-01
387.phantom718,2002008-07-10
388.jermission714,1502008-10-02
389.*DS*LITE*713,3502008-05-31
390.jaky711,0002008-04-11
391.Th?ma$?708,5002009-02-16
392.Cypher706,1502008-03-15
393.Alf ?705,2502008-06-28
394.しんのらえたÍヂチ705,2502009-04-14
395.F0X 1987©705,2002008-04-29
396.Timmy702,1502008-05-05
397.k-dog702,0002009-08-06
398.Nole701,6002008-05-03
399.Leon700,0502010-03-29
400.Andrew697,3002008-06-20
401.YinoSuke695,4002008-04-15
402.Danny694,9002009-08-22
403.Jonathan693,3002010-09-02
404.a692,9002009-04-21
405.Dennis ?690,4002008-12-19
406.DRAGOON687,8002008-09-22
407.donkeychic687,2002009-09-20
408.fabien685,7002008-04-07
409.jeronimo93685,6002008-03-25
410.Lc684,1002008-05-22
411.Dragoon 90682,2002008-07-14
412.Keefer?681,4502008-07-12
413.kenosuke S680,8002008-04-21
414.==========680,5002014-02-26
415.せいのさん678,4002013-04-01
416.J-P-L678,2002008-04-20
417.TOMNGAI677,7002008-05-17
418.Bob!!!676,5002008-05-18
419.Jetter676,3002008-06-23
420.EV TRAIN675,0002008-08-29
421.loafer674,4502008-07-08
422.PINTO 1676673,9002008-03-22
423.luis672,8002009-04-11
424.Fidelity669,8502008-12-10
425.Athanor668,3002008-04-01
426.Leon?GR666,2502008-04-13
427.RÄVËN?CLÄW665,9002010-04-29
428.KemoSabe663,3002008-04-15
429.i rock?660,2502009-12-16
430.XIII657,8002008-05-26
431.Fargler657,8002008-10-17
432.cearn657,5002009-01-23
433.Patrick655,8002009-06-07
434.Stormrage655,7002009-05-31
435.WKDCLWN655,5002008-07-18
436.Who It Be?653,3002008-03-24
437.jason?????650,7002008-11-30
438.morteza???650,2002008-07-09
439.luisa?649,5502008-05-25
440.dany646,6002008-07-10
441.HimitsuRyu644,5002011-02-13
442.L.Phela643,2002009-12-21
443.g639,8002009-03-24
444.Jaymes633,2502008-06-08
445.mokojean632,1002008-10-16
446.beCceRz631,4502008-04-28
447.tanguy630,8002008-10-16
448.Jobsti630,4502008-06-18
449.Tiago627,3002009-01-12
450.Spencer???625,2002009-11-29
451.Latinhello624,9002009-04-20
452.Yevy624,8002008-05-30
453.Caca623,8502009-02-07
454.almaulKzz621,9002008-03-17
455.Zero ZX620,9502009-12-15
456.Prostetute620,6002009-10-08
457.Grif619,7502008-10-19
458.kyril619,4002010-03-23
459.Dr.Smooth?618,9502010-12-05
460.-=QiLLeR=-618,4502009-09-02
461.Whoopee616,4002010-12-16
462.Nick614,8002008-04-26
463.Jrg612,9002008-04-02
464.Carlos O.612,4002009-07-13
465.PAK?610,7002008-03-15
466.Jobocan608,6502008-03-23
467.Llyranor608,2002008-04-04
468.MR?EDU607,7502013-11-03
469.C2H0A7P607,4002008-03-25
470.ALDREN?へふ607,0002008-04-25
471.EricMeng606,7002008-03-26
472.?chang?min605,7502009-01-18
473.Louis604,6502008-03-25
474.Mekkiメッキー598,4502010-08-04
475.Jule?テヴモおヲ595,2002008-06-10
476.??BB??? ??594,2002010-03-13
477.darkknight593,9002008-07-07
478.Sideswipe593,9002012-01-17
479.coran591,7002010-03-31
480.Jmoney591,7002011-08-28
481.Jo591,4502008-03-30
482.snivel590,5502008-03-19
483.TURKMINATE590,2002008-03-24
484.Nick589,9002008-07-10
485.Gin589,1002012-08-26
486.jdp588,7002011-05-27
487.jonathan588,4002009-04-30
488.Frank585,7502009-04-18
489.Scalpos584,5502008-04-04
490.NreoN583,1002008-07-10
491.TOLI T.???578,7002008-05-13
492.layton576,1002013-01-25
493.carlos575,2002008-09-10
494. ?Sara?574,1002008-07-25
495.HYPERION574,1002009-07-28
496.Austin570,8002010-07-17
497.Link68569,7502008-03-28
498.ホゼ!569,5002008-06-30
499.Eol567,3002008-08-29
500.Caio566,8502010-04-21
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 1000
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo