Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
1.Marie4,084,8502011-05-28
2.LionHearts4,000,1002011-02-18
3.PROTOSS3,568,6502010-06-12
4.Kratoss3,518,5502009-02-11
5.Virjule3,457,0002008-11-16
6.Triple-P3,148,8502011-09-17
7.Jojo3,014,1002010-08-03
8.kil972,965,1502013-01-13
9.Mac 20112,941,7502011-09-02
10.X?Fraggs?X2,909,3502010-04-27
11.Kaura2,875,8502011-07-20
12.TREASURE2,761,2002010-05-06
13.Luffly2,715,5502010-04-09
14.マーカス2,665,2002011-05-18
15.Mac2,646,6002009-11-05
16.Geoffrey2,611,6502012-04-02
17.Levan2,579,2502012-12-31
18.PROTOSS2,552,6502010-02-27
19.Levan2,442,0002008-12-15
20.Alban2,382,5002011-03-24
21.DIRGE2,353,5002009-06-08
22.Hernan2,095,6002011-01-22
23.carteswing2,016,2002009-09-10
24.Jack O`Bee1,959,1002009-03-07
25.Stumpy1,894,3502008-11-07
26.Barfab1,876,3002009-06-29
27.Antoine1,739,9502010-05-04
28.MariaDeLaO1,733,8002008-04-10
29.le dai1,702,7002012-04-06
30.zakuboss1,702,7002008-12-13
31.onikage1,688,7002009-06-10
32.Snake1,654,8502009-02-04
33.N.D.A.1,623,2502010-09-07
34.Mario bros1,602,9002010-09-17
35.Manull1,559,2002011-03-26
36.NOXUS1,546,1002010-06-18
37.Thai-binh1,437,6002008-12-20
38.NosTale!!1,401,4002008-11-11
39.BoulZoR1,298,7502009-01-19
40.Udet651,294,3502010-05-13
41.PTG1,253,8002010-02-28
42.Bakura1,186,3002010-05-19
43.LionHearts1,113,6502009-08-15
44.Kévin1,111,4502011-02-26
45.KAI(カイ)1,110,0002010-09-12
46.Master A1,085,4002010-02-05
47.LionHearts1,068,8002009-08-15
48.PolY1,052,1002008-10-25
49.reÂö[なつぬ]1,042,8002011-12-23
50.??HX-C?1,023,3002011-05-23
Page: 1 2 3 4 5  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo