Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
1.Kevin-H-UK6,366,6502008-04-11
2.Crimson5,680,6002008-03-18
3.Xiao325,677,1502009-09-09
4.AGILE®5,565,4002008-07-03
5.MINHAL ALI5,547,4502014-04-18
6.HtheB5,492,9002010-08-14
7.Daca?5,409,1502010-08-22
8.JD5,397,2002008-09-13
9.DJ-PINO®5,288,5502008-11-26
10.Ceejay5,231,9002009-03-21
11.MINHAL ALI5,126,1502014-05-09
12.OgroDark4,963,2002008-09-13
13.ShinyLeaf4,738,3502012-08-30
14.Rupe Wolf4,613,1502011-04-22
15.NiTT.4,403,3502009-11-15
16.John4,300,1002008-04-05
17.Melot4,245,6502008-05-05
18.teh Brian4,032,1502008-07-11
19.D Holliss4,011,9502008-08-10
20.Dresnen3,944,9002008-05-06
21.D Holliss3,852,4502008-05-04
22.Sally3,851,2002008-04-11
23.lObsidious3,842,8502008-05-03
24.PhALaNx3,840,8002008-06-27
25.T1MMYL333,706,1002008-07-15
26.@133,639,0002008-05-22
27.Fraktal3,614,4002008-06-03
28.Myst5783,596,0502008-04-18
29.Vic Viper3,563,1502008-09-28
30.のぶゆき3,559,0002012-07-06
31.CacaMan3,552,5502008-10-04
32.mihailod3,527,8002008-05-11
33.CHRIS3,526,3002008-07-31
34.DC723,523,6502008-04-17
35.Spikoe3,517,7502008-06-05
36.Dzag@にほん3,457,2002008-03-23
37.Randy3,454,5002008-03-28
38.Gamer301563,401,4002008-11-05
39.Orange Guy3,398,1002009-05-07
40.Blinx3,353,0502011-01-01
41.DBHashman3,345,9502008-03-16
42.?JRK?3,329,0502008-03-17
43.Mortal Oll3,284,1502010-07-14
44.いせきロボ3,279,4002009-02-22
45.こばやし?よしき??3,260,1002013-03-23
46.Hoyas3,250,2502009-10-05
47.Ryan3,243,3502009-11-01
48.coremoon3,231,0502008-04-02
49.Brian3,219,6502008-10-25
50.Dhimeディメトロ3,206,0002008-03-19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 23  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 1000
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo