Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
1.Marie4,084,8502011-05-28
2.LionHearts4,000,1002011-02-18
3.PROTOSS3,568,6502010-06-12
4.Kratoss3,518,5502009-02-11
5.Virjule3,457,0002008-11-16
6.Triple-P3,148,8502011-09-17
7.Jojo3,014,1002010-08-03
8.kil972,965,1502013-01-13
9.Mac 20112,941,7502011-09-02
10.X?Fraggs?X2,909,3502010-04-27
11.Kaura2,875,8502011-07-20
12.TREASURE2,761,2002010-05-06
13.Luffly2,715,5502010-04-09
14.マーカス2,665,2002011-05-18
15.Mac2,646,6002009-11-05
16.Geoffrey2,611,6502012-04-02
17.Levan2,579,2502012-12-31
18.PROTOSS2,552,6502010-02-27
19.Levan2,442,0002008-12-15
20.Alban2,382,5002011-03-24
21.DIRGE2,353,5002009-06-08
22.Hernan2,095,6002011-01-22
23.carteswing2,016,2002009-09-10
24.Jack O`Bee1,959,1002009-03-07
25.Stumpy1,894,3502008-11-07
26.Barfab1,876,3002009-06-29
27.Antoine1,739,9502010-05-04
28.MariaDeLaO1,733,8002008-04-10
29.le dai1,702,7002012-04-06
30.zakuboss1,702,7002008-12-13
31.onikage1,688,7002009-06-10
32.Snake1,654,8502009-02-04
33.N.D.A.1,623,2502010-09-07
34.Mario bros1,602,9002010-09-17
35.Manull1,559,2002011-03-26
36.NOXUS1,546,1002010-06-18
37.Thai-binh1,437,6002008-12-20
38.NosTale!!1,401,4002008-11-11
39.BoulZoR1,298,7502009-01-19
40.Udet651,294,3502010-05-13
41.PTG1,253,8002010-02-28
42.Bakura1,186,3002010-05-19
43.LionHearts1,113,6502009-08-15
44.Kévin1,111,4502011-02-26
45.KAI(カイ)1,110,0002010-09-12
46.Master A1,085,4002010-02-05
47.LionHearts1,068,8002009-08-15
48.PolY1,052,1002008-10-25
49.reÂö[なつぬ]1,042,8002011-12-23
50.??HX-C?1,023,3002011-05-23
51.Gary1,015,3002008-11-11
52.ラムネ922,1002012-04-26
53.Guillaume917,5002010-08-28
54.ferkel11850,9502009-09-04
55.cerenir835,8002009-04-05
56.Christoph833,6002008-11-13
57.lolo94766,2502010-06-17
58.vic765,5002009-02-22
59.kaito737,9002010-06-23
60.Santy709,2502010-10-30
61.Yze695,1002011-08-19
62.Rei 00691,0002009-01-16
63.gauthier671,8002010-08-15
64.Leo652,0002010-09-01
65.ArgentStar648,1502011-06-21
66.Aldercy635,4502010-10-05
67.GAMEGURU633,6002008-10-12
68.dynamite g627,1002011-09-01
69.Scotti626,2002009-01-08
70.Clement625,8502012-01-21
71.Milk623,3002009-02-13
72.FRANCO??604,7502011-02-03
73.-EIS-?JSTY596,8002009-12-19
74.BETO580,6502009-01-15
75.jimi579,9502013-05-02
76.Bryan572,2002011-12-19
77.Chaft561,9002009-01-03
78.MihneaN545,8502011-06-29
79.Trollfan544,3502010-10-01
80.Paul515,8002009-07-15
81.vamsurfer505,7502009-01-28
82.くしすすねなfr4477,3002008-03-12
83.Batman457,6002011-01-25
84.mike452,6002012-02-22
85.Phoenix422,9002009-08-30
86.jose410,4002008-12-10
87.Xelao405,8502009-12-19
88.Pokedmund393,0002009-03-08
89.Azaloth390,5002008-12-08
90.Alfred ENG387,0002009-04-17
91.Sergi384,3002008-10-13
92.NWE?アYTHON384,2002010-09-02
93.Adrián382,1002011-09-01
94.Shadax381,9002008-10-13
95.Eric381,9002010-06-10
96.6hhg11374,5002009-08-16
97.korias370,5002008-11-14
98.Beni369,8002009-09-02
99.Pianoman367,8002008-11-01
100.droopy366,9002009-01-11
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo