Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
1.Kevin-H-UK6,366,6502008-04-11
2.Crimson5,680,6002008-03-18
3.Xiao325,677,1502009-09-09
4.AGILE®5,565,4002008-07-03
5.MINHAL ALI5,547,4502014-04-18
6.HtheB5,492,9002010-08-14
7.Daca?5,409,1502010-08-22
8.JD5,397,2002008-09-13
9.DJ-PINO®5,288,5502008-11-26
10.Ceejay5,231,9002009-03-21
11.MINHAL ALI5,126,1502014-05-09
12.OgroDark4,963,2002008-09-13
13.ShinyLeaf4,738,3502012-08-30
14.Rupe Wolf4,613,1502011-04-22
15.NiTT.4,403,3502009-11-15
16.John4,300,1002008-04-05
17.Melot4,245,6502008-05-05
18.teh Brian4,032,1502008-07-11
19.D Holliss4,011,9502008-08-10
20.Dresnen3,944,9002008-05-06
21.D Holliss3,852,4502008-05-04
22.Sally3,851,2002008-04-11
23.lObsidious3,842,8502008-05-03
24.PhALaNx3,840,8002008-06-27
25.T1MMYL333,706,1002008-07-15
26.@133,639,0002008-05-22
27.Fraktal3,614,4002008-06-03
28.Myst5783,596,0502008-04-18
29.Vic Viper3,563,1502008-09-28
30.のぶゆき3,559,0002012-07-06
31.CacaMan3,552,5502008-10-04
32.mihailod3,527,8002008-05-11
33.CHRIS3,526,3002008-07-31
34.DC723,523,6502008-04-17
35.Spikoe3,517,7502008-06-05
36.Dzag@にほん3,457,2002008-03-23
37.Randy3,454,5002008-03-28
38.Gamer301563,401,4002008-11-05
39.Orange Guy3,398,1002009-05-07
40.Blinx3,353,0502011-01-01
41.DBHashman3,345,9502008-03-16
42.?JRK?3,329,0502008-03-17
43.Mortal Oll3,284,1502010-07-14
44.いせきロボ3,279,4002009-02-22
45.こばやし?よしき??3,260,1002013-03-23
46.Hoyas3,250,2502009-10-05
47.Ryan3,243,3502009-11-01
48.coremoon3,231,0502008-04-02
49.Brian3,219,6502008-10-25
50.Dhimeディメトロ3,206,0002008-03-19
51.Skramo3,197,8002009-05-20
52.Kabejima3,191,6002008-04-02
53.death3,187,8502008-03-30
54.IAN KIM3,161,7002009-03-15
55.LaoZ3,158,0502008-09-08
56.Wolf3,142,3002008-04-20
57.AvcF3,133,6002011-07-17
58.Titan553,133,5002009-07-08
59.かべじま3,132,0002008-03-27
60.?the orb?3,117,2002008-04-21
61.LaoZ3,106,3002008-04-01
62.Kabejima3,105,7002008-03-25
63.AndreFr3,103,1002008-11-08
64.v0b49e3,086,8002009-03-31
65.GRACIOUS.Q3,085,6002011-07-05
66.Henry3,074,1502008-07-28
67.nik3daz3,069,8502008-03-16
68.StrayNano3,044,8502010-05-20
69.Sloppyjoe3,041,3002010-07-08
70.WiiGameing3,036,7002009-06-06
71.Mikey O3,022,7502010-11-19
72.BTP[PA/GW]3,022,2002009-02-18
73.GRACIOUS3,019,4502011-06-15
74.Recoil3,018,3002008-08-10
75.miked3,011,7002009-11-07
76.mainá2,999,7002009-12-23
77.DS wii2,996,5002008-10-08
78.GRACIOUS2,994,4502010-12-13
79.Gizzmo2,991,2002008-05-22
80.Knux2,985,2002012-01-12
81.gracious.q2,983,8502010-07-25
82.FlashRom12,979,7502013-12-24
83.djay2,958,3002008-06-20
84.NinjaJesus2,948,4502009-02-13
85.Timbo2,944,3502008-10-25
86.GYMO2,931,8002008-11-20
87.Slash0002,901,9002008-03-28
88.A.J.2,887,5002009-06-03
89.Ragincajun2,883,1002008-06-07
90.Salvatore2,867,9502008-06-17
91.Mr. Meat?2,862,8002009-03-13
92.ashley2,858,3002008-06-28
93.jantra2,852,5002008-07-11
94.ぺろりん2,819,0002008-10-26
95.Mihrri2,808,1502008-03-17
96.John.C.NI2,803,5502011-05-09
97.francis2,800,3002008-06-09
98.ktg2,796,2502008-03-18
99.Adzix2,794,0502008-04-12
100.Nico2,790,6002012-01-22
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 1000
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo