Worldranking
Championship TopChampionshipHimuro Base
1.Kevin-H-UK6,366,6502008-04-11
2.Crimson5,680,6002008-03-18
3.Xiao325,677,1502009-09-09
4.AGILE®5,565,4002008-07-03
5.MINHAL ALI5,547,4502014-04-18
6.HtheB5,492,9002010-08-14
7.Daca?5,409,1502010-08-22
8.JD5,397,2002008-09-13
9.DJ-PINO®5,288,5502008-11-26
10.Ceejay5,231,9002009-03-21
11.MINHAL ALI5,126,1502014-05-09
12.OgroDark4,963,2002008-09-13
13.ShinyLeaf4,738,3502012-08-30
14.Rupe Wolf4,613,1502011-04-22
15.NiTT.4,403,3502009-11-15
16.John4,300,1002008-04-05
17.Melot4,245,6502008-05-05
18.teh Brian4,032,1502008-07-11
19.D Holliss4,011,9502008-08-10
20.Dresnen3,944,9002008-05-06
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 56  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 1000
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo