Worldranking
Himuro Base TopChampionshipKohai City
1.Kevin-H-UK756,4502008-04-09
2.Crimson714,7002008-03-18
3.Timmy702,1502008-05-05
4.MINHAL ALI688,4502014-05-09
5.gaxx680,8002009-01-01
6.Jaume674,6502008-11-15
7.loafer674,4502008-07-08
8.Xiao32673,4502009-09-09
9.Daca?668,9002010-08-22
10.AGILE®668,8502008-07-03
11.HtheB667,8002010-08-14
12.MINHAL ALI667,7002014-04-17
13.JD658,5502008-09-13
14.OgroDark650,2502008-09-13
15.B'641,2502012-07-15
16.Ceejay640,7002009-03-21
17.Jaymes633,2502008-06-08
18.Basmans633,0502009-03-24
19.Grif619,7502008-10-19
20.?chang?min605,7502009-01-18
21.alex601,6002008-11-23
22.ShinyLeaf599,5502012-08-30
23.Mekkiメッキー598,4502010-08-04
24.IAN KIM556,6502009-03-15
25.Bek535,0002008-07-24
26.PhALaNx534,8002008-06-27
27.NiTT.518,1502008-07-28
28.Raymond515,4502010-01-18
29.Melot482,4502008-04-27
30.PengBums ?479,4002008-08-10
31.Fraktal464,7502008-06-03
32.teh Brian463,9502008-07-09
33.Sally458,0502008-03-30
34.Myst578453,0502008-04-18
35.D Holliss448,5002008-05-04
36.lObsidious435,2502008-03-23
37.Dresnen434,9502008-05-06
38.Vic Viper434,4502008-04-27
39.のぶゆき432,2502012-07-06
40.VolumeCube432,0502008-07-27
41.Spikoe427,3502008-04-18
42.CHRIS421,0002008-07-31
43.CacaMan416,2502008-08-06
44.DBHashman414,7502008-03-15
45.Mortal Oll413,7502010-07-14
46.mihailod413,3502008-05-11
47.Mr Arbol407,4502011-04-08
48.Randy405,5502008-03-19
49.coremoon404,3002008-03-31
50.Orange Guy401,5002008-10-18
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo