Worldranking
Himuro Base TopChampionshipKohai City
1.Kevin-H-UK756,4502008-04-09
2.Crimson714,7002008-03-18
3.Timmy702,1502008-05-05
4.MINHAL ALI688,4502014-05-09
5.gaxx680,8002009-01-01
6.Jaume674,6502008-11-15
7.loafer674,4502008-07-08
8.Xiao32673,4502009-09-09
9.Daca?668,9002010-08-22
10.AGILE®668,8502008-07-03
11.HtheB667,8002010-08-14
12.MINHAL ALI667,7002014-04-17
13.JD658,5502008-09-13
14.OgroDark650,2502008-09-13
15.B'641,2502012-07-15
16.Ceejay640,7002009-03-21
17.Jaymes633,2502008-06-08
18.Basmans633,0502009-03-24
19.Grif619,7502008-10-19
20.?chang?min605,7502009-01-18
21.alex601,6002008-11-23
22.ShinyLeaf599,5502012-08-30
23.Mekkiメッキー598,4502010-08-04
24.IAN KIM556,6502009-03-15
25.Bek535,0002008-07-24
26.PhALaNx534,8002008-06-27
27.NiTT.518,1502008-07-28
28.Raymond515,4502010-01-18
29.Melot482,4502008-04-27
30.PengBums ?479,4002008-08-10
31.Fraktal464,7502008-06-03
32.teh Brian463,9502008-07-09
33.Sally458,0502008-03-30
34.Myst578453,0502008-04-18
35.D Holliss448,5002008-05-04
36.lObsidious435,2502008-03-23
37.Dresnen434,9502008-05-06
38.Vic Viper434,4502008-04-27
39.のぶゆき432,2502012-07-06
40.VolumeCube432,0502008-07-27
41.Spikoe427,3502008-04-18
42.CHRIS421,0002008-07-31
43.CacaMan416,2502008-08-06
44.DBHashman414,7502008-03-15
45.Mortal Oll413,7502010-07-14
46.mihailod413,3502008-05-11
47.Mr Arbol407,4502011-04-08
48.Randy405,5502008-03-19
49.coremoon404,3002008-03-31
50.Orange Guy401,5002008-10-18
51.Henry400,2002008-07-28
52.T1MMYL33398,6002008-06-12
53.Marco397,1502008-09-11
54.Ryan393,6002009-05-03
55.MystikLAVA391,7002012-02-26
56.John390,4502008-04-05
57.Chipp390,4002008-07-08
58.Sloppyjoe389,9502010-07-08
59.mainá389,0502009-12-23
60.Dhimeディメトロ388,6502008-03-16
61.Hoyas387,9502008-12-26
62.@13386,8002008-04-15
63.Kabejima386,4002008-03-25
64.Blinx382,5502011-01-01
65.Brian380,7002008-10-25
66.DC72377,6002008-04-14
67.?JRK?374,8002008-03-15
68.DS wii374,7002008-10-08
69.Wolf373,9002008-04-19
70.こばやし?よしき??373,9002013-01-26
71.schlegel11373,0502008-06-01
72.Gizzmo370,8502008-05-22
73.Knux370,2002012-01-12
74.LaoZ369,0502008-09-08
75.miked368,7502009-11-03
76.いせきロボ368,3002009-02-16
77.jantra366,6002008-07-11
78.Skramo365,9502009-05-18
79.gracious.q364,8502010-07-24
80.AndreFr364,3002008-08-04
81.Dzag@にほん364,1002008-03-21
82.v0b49e363,7502009-03-28
83.Tylar363,2002008-12-21
84.Kalmos361,3502008-03-21
85.Owen360,1002008-04-13
86.Toxic Frog358,9502009-10-29
87.Mr. Meat?358,9002009-03-13
88.BTP[PA/GW]358,8002009-02-13
89.ktg357,8502008-03-17
90.Nico356,8002012-01-22
91.Ryan356,2502009-07-11
92.John.C.NI355,8002011-05-09
93.Karr355,6002010-08-25
94.Stray Nano354,9002008-03-17
95.?the orb?354,6502008-04-15
96.Salvatore352,8002008-05-28
97.DJIncmptnt352,7002008-04-01
98.nik3daz351,1002008-03-15
99.Mihrri350,5002008-03-15
100.NinjaJesus349,7502009-02-13
Page: 1 2  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo