Worldranking
Kohai City TopChampionshipKigan BeltHimuro Base
Previous page
21.BoulZoR136,9502009-01-14
22.Levan133,7002008-12-12
23.Antoine130,6502010-05-04
24.Jack O`Bee128,4002009-03-07
25.Alban128,2002011-03-24
26.Nicky126,4002010-05-07
27.??HX-C?107,4002011-05-23
28.Thai-binh91,2002008-12-20
29.sw490,0502008-12-14
30.ferkel1182,9002009-09-04
31.dynamite g80,3002011-09-01
Page: 1 2  |  Size: 20 50 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo