Worldranking
Kohai City TopChampionshipKigan BeltHimuro Base
Previous page
21.D Holliss297,6502008-08-10
22.Melot294,0002008-04-18
23.のぶゆき284,2002012-07-06
24.DC72277,1002008-04-14
25.@13272,8002008-04-21
26.D Holliss270,8502008-04-26
27.Fraktal268,4502008-06-03
28.Mortal Oll261,3502010-07-13
29.lObsidious258,7002008-04-13
30.Dresnen258,4002008-04-11
31.CacaMan257,2502008-10-04
32.John250,6502008-04-05
33.Sally250,3502008-04-05
34.Myst578247,1002008-04-18
35.Randy246,4002008-03-19
36.Hoyas244,8502009-04-03
37.Vic Viper244,1502008-04-19
38.DBHashman240,4002008-03-15
39.LaoZ236,7002008-04-01
40.mihailod236,7002008-04-27
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo