Worldranking
Kohai City TopChampionshipKigan BeltHimuro Base
1.Kevin-H-UK588,2002008-04-09
2.Daca?578,7502010-08-22
3.Xiao32569,4002009-09-09
4.Crimson555,3502008-03-18
5.DJ-PINO®544,2502008-11-26
6.HtheB536,2002010-08-14
7.MINHAL ALI514,0502014-04-17
8.Ceejay512,7502009-03-21
9.Rupe Wolf508,8002011-04-22
10.AGILE®502,8502008-06-20
11.B'490,2502012-07-15
12.ShinyLeaf489,0502012-08-30
13.JD472,6002008-09-13
14.IAN KIM472,5002009-03-15
15.DarkLink455,1002013-04-02
16.OgroDark452,4502008-09-13
17.zl445,1502009-09-23
18.SgtCridl421,7002013-03-12
19.NiTT.330,3002008-07-28
20.teh Brian300,7502008-07-07
21.D Holliss297,6502008-08-10
22.Melot294,0002008-04-18
23.のぶゆき284,2002012-07-06
24.DC72277,1002008-04-14
25.@13272,8002008-04-21
26.D Holliss270,8502008-04-26
27.Fraktal268,4502008-06-03
28.Mortal Oll261,3502010-07-13
29.lObsidious258,7002008-04-13
30.Dresnen258,4002008-04-11
31.CacaMan257,2502008-10-04
32.John250,6502008-04-05
33.Sally250,3502008-04-05
34.Myst578247,1002008-04-18
35.Randy246,4002008-03-19
36.Hoyas244,8502009-04-03
37.Vic Viper244,1502008-04-19
38.DBHashman240,4002008-03-15
39.LaoZ236,7002008-04-01
40.mihailod236,7002008-04-27
41.CHRIS234,2002008-06-09
42.Spikoe232,5002008-04-18
43.Kabejima229,9002008-03-24
44.?Kinetic?228,8002008-07-25
45.Orange Guy227,2002009-05-07
46.?JRK?226,9502008-03-17
47.T1MMYL33224,0502008-06-08
48.Dzag@にほん223,3002008-03-23
49.Ryan215,0002009-07-30
50.ぺろりん214,1502008-10-26
51.l212,4002009-11-03
52.death206,9502008-03-30
53.Recoil201,8502008-08-10
54.Dhimeディメトロ200,2502008-03-18
55.v0b49e198,5002009-03-31
56.Sloppyjoe198,2502010-07-08
57.coremoon197,1502008-04-02
58.Blinx195,9002011-01-01
59.mainá194,8002009-12-23
60.DS wii193,9502008-10-08
61.miked193,5502009-10-31
62.Slash000193,3502008-03-28
63.Arthus192,4502008-04-10
64.LaoZ192,3502008-09-01
65.?@??@©192,1502009-05-07
66.djay191,9002008-06-20
67.?the orb?191,5002008-04-18
68.ktg188,2002008-03-16
69.nik3daz187,4002008-03-15
70.BTP[PA/GW]187,2502009-02-18
71.Brian187,2002008-10-25
72.AndreFr187,1002008-08-04
73.Wolf183,9002008-04-19
74.TTM181,7002009-07-23
75.jantra181,1502008-07-11
76.Mikey O181,0502010-11-19
77.Gizzmo180,5002008-03-27
78.Triforce177,0002008-03-14
79.Bill176,8002008-09-25
80.???974174,2002008-05-12
81.Toxic Frog171,2002009-11-03
82.Ashura96171,1502008-07-26
83.Ragincajun170,5002008-06-07
84.ashley170,0002008-06-28
85.Asgrand 2169,0002011-08-31
86.Mr. Meat?167,8002008-03-25
87.PegionBeam166,8502008-05-29
88.UFC Ninja166,8502008-05-20
89.いせきロボ165,0002009-02-11
90.Knux164,6502012-01-12
91.Henrique164,2002008-10-26
92.NinjaJesus164,1502008-04-03
93.John.C.NI163,8502011-05-09
94.Johnny163,6502008-09-13
95.FlashRom1163,6002013-12-24
96.PhALaNx162,8002008-04-02
97.D Holliss162,0502008-03-26
98.Henry161,6002008-07-28
99.A.J.160,2502008-06-07
100.calethix158,5502008-06-17
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo