Worldranking
Kigan Belt TopChampionshipDaitoshi StationKohai City
1.Kevin-H-UK923,5002008-04-09
2.MINHAL ALI871,6002014-05-09
3.Crimson869,6002008-03-18
4.HtheB855,3002010-08-14
5.SPARTN T85837,2502008-07-19
6.Xiao32837,0002009-09-09
7.Kyomagi836,9002009-04-15
8.JD836,7502008-09-13
9.MINHAL ALI834,1002014-04-18
10.AGILE®833,7002008-06-20
11.Rupe Wolf826,5002011-04-22
12.Man825,2502009-05-02
13.Daca?807,4002010-08-22
14.Ceejay798,4002009-03-21
15.JusticeMan768,2502008-04-03
16.DJ-PINO®766,1502008-11-26
17.ShinyLeaf751,5502012-08-30
18.IAN KIM736,2002009-03-15
19.NiTT.735,2002008-06-02
20.Melot727,9002008-04-24
21.AlL?sTar719,9002009-06-06
22.OgroDark713,5002008-09-13
23.Leon700,0502010-03-29
24.Dresnen700,0502008-05-06
25.teh Brian690,3502008-07-10
26.PengBums ?682,8502008-08-10
27.DarkLink682,4002013-04-02
28.KemoSabe663,3002008-04-15
29.Sally662,0502008-04-11
30.T1MMYL33661,5502008-06-18
31.lObsidious652,9502008-05-03
32.D Holliss642,2502008-04-28
33.のぶゆき615,3002012-06-23
34.DBHashman606,3502008-03-16
35.tanner601,6002011-01-09
36.いせきロボ600,9002009-02-17
37.CHRIS596,2002008-06-26
38.mihailod593,4502008-04-11
39.Dzag@にほん587,3502008-03-20
40.Bek580,3002008-07-24
41.Fraktal575,2002008-06-03
42.Randy573,3002008-03-28
43.Justin571,2502008-03-29
44.Blinx570,9002011-01-01
45.Mortal Oll570,8502010-07-14
46.Myst578569,0502008-04-18
47.?JRK?566,1502008-03-15
48.John565,9502008-04-04
49.KlinlinK561,4502008-03-16
50.Titan55560,0502009-06-20
51.@13558,3502008-04-04
52.Adzix554,6002008-04-12
53.Wolf552,1502008-04-19
54.こばやし?よしき??549,7502013-01-26
55.CacaMan549,2502008-08-22
56.DC72548,0002008-04-14
57.Orange Guy544,8002008-10-09
58.gracious.q543,9502010-07-24
59.Dhimeディメトロ543,4502008-03-16
60.Skramo542,9502009-05-18
61.?the orb?541,0002008-04-12
62.Ryan538,6502009-07-28
63.Brian535,7002008-10-25
64.Recoil535,1002008-08-10
65.SHN-4 ROFL533,4002008-05-20
66.LaoZ531,0502008-09-01
67.Mikey O529,7002010-11-19
68.Henry528,1002008-07-28
69.francis527,0002008-05-17
70.RKD?SÒÜÑD?525,5502009-10-25
71.Lonewolf525,3002009-07-28
72.かべじま523,5502008-03-27
73.GreatChaos523,1002008-04-10
74.djay522,2002008-06-20
75.AndreFr521,2002008-08-04
76.Bill521,1002008-09-25
77.Tylar518,8502008-12-21
78.LaoZ515,9002008-04-01
79.death514,5002008-03-28
80.100%true509,1502009-12-21
81.Vic Viper508,3002008-04-20
82.Marius507,0002008-09-01
83.NinjaJesus505,9502008-04-03
84.Spikoe505,6502008-04-18
85.WTF505,6002008-12-24
86.Kabejima504,6502008-03-25
87.Silver502,9002009-05-06
88.Death?499,7002008-11-18
89.ぺろりん498,1502008-10-26
90.Knux496,1502012-01-12
91.Osten 007496,1002008-06-17
92.?polly?495,2502009-10-28
93.Ragincajun493,3002008-06-07
94.Gold163492,8002009-08-11
95.Brett491,1002008-04-19
96.K-MAN490,7502008-12-15
97.v0b49e490,5002009-03-28
98.A-jack490,4502008-08-01
99.coremoon490,4502008-03-31
100.xaero`ak489,6502008-06-27
Page: 1 2 3 4  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo