Worldranking
Daitoshi Station TopChampionshipKeikan OutpostKigan Belt
Previous page
21.Jon293,7002009-10-15
22.Luffly292,0002010-04-07
23.Manull288,7002011-03-26
24.Harry64287,6002009-09-18
25.Levan287,2002012-12-31
26.Levan285,7002008-12-13
27.DIRGE285,6002009-06-08
28.-EIS-?JSTY284,3002009-12-19
29.Udet65282,4002010-05-13
30.carteswing281,4002009-09-10
31.Mario bros280,0002010-09-17
32.NOXUS274,7002010-06-18
33.jose271,8002008-11-26
34.zakuboss269,5002008-12-12
35.Gary269,5002008-11-09
36.Mac269,3002009-11-01
37.onikage268,5002009-06-10
38.Bakura267,6002010-05-19
39.??HX-C?267,4002011-05-23
40.Rei 00263,7002009-01-16
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo