Worldranking
Daitoshi Station TopChampionshipKeikan OutpostKigan Belt
1.Kevin-H-UK727,5002008-04-09
2.Crimson684,9002008-03-18
3.MINHAL ALI675,0002014-05-09
4.Xiao32675,0002009-09-09
5.MINHAL ALI658,0002014-04-17
6.Bagong651,2002009-08-06
7.Rupe Wolf644,0002011-04-22
8.Marty643,5002009-10-11
9.Daca?642,4002010-08-22
10.AGILE®637,2002008-06-20
11.HtheB635,3002010-08-14
12.Ceejay627,5002009-03-21
13.Tic0623,5002008-04-01
14.???ACES???622,6002008-04-07
15.alex620,9002008-11-24
16.JD619,6002008-09-13
17.ShinyLeaf595,4002012-08-30
18.adfÀ?561,5002009-10-10
19.tanner557,8002011-01-09
20.-MUZETT-554,8002010-07-21
21.OgroDark531,6002008-09-13
22.Anthony531,3002011-04-18
23.Bek528,4002008-07-24
24.ázure518,1002008-07-08
25.NiTT.474,2002009-11-15
26.Melot448,3002008-04-27
27.teh Brian434,7002008-07-06
28.D Holliss433,9002008-05-18
29.Dresnen427,8002008-04-11
30.Fraktal421,2002008-06-03
31.D Holliss413,3002008-05-02
32.CHRIS411,2002008-07-11
33.Myst578408,0002008-04-18
34.CacaMan404,5002008-10-04
35.lObsidious387,3002008-04-13
36.のぶゆき386,5002012-06-22
37.Orange Guy385,5002009-05-07
38.Sally385,4002008-03-30
39.Spikoe383,8002008-06-05
40.Mortal Oll382,4002010-07-14
41.LaoZ379,8002009-02-11
42.Hoyas379,3002009-01-11
43.Blinx378,6002011-01-01
44.Vic Viper377,0002008-09-28
45.mihailod376,2002008-04-23
46.John372,7002008-04-02
47.DC72369,3002008-04-13
48.Randy369,0002008-03-21
49.Obsessed368,0002008-07-03
50.T1MMYL33367,4002008-07-15
51.@13364,9002008-04-04
52.Ryan363,2002009-07-30
53.LaoZ359,9002008-09-08
54.A.J.359,4002009-06-03
55.AvcF358,2002011-07-17
56.WiiGameing358,2002009-06-06
57.Justin357,5002008-03-29
58.John.C.NI356,8002011-05-09
59.Brian353,2002008-10-25
60.duloyir086351,0002008-08-28
61.?JRK?350,3002008-03-15
62.AndreFr349,2002008-11-08
63.Sloppyjoe346,1002010-07-08
64.LaoZ345,5002008-04-01
65.BTP[PA/GW]345,2002009-02-18
66.Connor344,6002008-07-21
67.TGM-Dzag343,9002008-03-19
68.alexande?343,8002012-07-21
69.Titan55342,6002009-07-08
70.Recoil341,3002008-08-10
71.Kabejima341,3002008-03-25
72.Mikey O340,8002010-11-19
73.Nico339,6002012-01-22
74.FlashRom1339,3002013-12-24
75.Adzix338,8002008-04-03
76.Tylar335,8002008-12-21
77.こばやし?よしき??335,1002013-03-23
78.Skramo333,8002009-05-19
79.GRACIOUS.Q333,7002011-07-05
80.Andrew333,3002008-06-20
81.GreatChaos332,9002008-04-10
82.ぺろりん331,8002008-03-29
83.death331,5002008-03-30
84.v0b49e331,2002009-03-28
85.mainá330,7002009-12-23
86.coremoon330,5002008-03-31
87.GRACIOUS329,9002010-12-13
88.?the orb?329,4002008-04-12
89.Timbo328,0002008-10-25
90.ashley327,7002008-06-28
91.alex!326,7002010-12-11
92.Lonewolf326,2002009-07-28
93.Wolf325,5002008-04-19
94.Ashura96324,8002008-06-20
95.Lui324,4002008-04-12
96.francis323,8002008-05-17
97.Dhimeディメトロ323,7002008-03-16
98.Stray Nano322,2002008-04-02
99.Gizzmo321,5002008-05-22
100.Mihrri320,7002008-03-15
101.Darkflare320,2002009-08-25
102.いせきロボ320,2002009-02-11
103.Henry319,7002008-07-28
104.DS wii319,7002008-10-08
105.gracious.q319,3002010-07-25
106.UFC Ninja319,1002008-05-15
107.???974319,1002008-05-11
108.WTF317,5002008-12-24
109.jantra317,1002008-07-11
110.Brett315,9002008-04-19
111.nik3daz315,2002008-03-15
112.Slash000314,9002008-03-28
113.miked314,8002009-11-01
114.KAN?DWA314,1002008-04-09
115.Ragincajun313,4002008-05-31
116.Silver312,5002009-05-06
117.Arthus312,3002008-04-10
118.しんのらえたÍヂチ311,5002008-07-14
119.djay310,6002008-06-14
120.Fraise310,6002008-04-10
121.GYMO310,4002008-11-20
122.phantom310,4002008-07-10
123.Death?310,4002008-11-18
124.Knux309,3002012-01-12
125.James309,2002010-04-08
126.P-E308,9002008-04-01
127.DBHashman308,8002008-03-14
128.TOMNGAI308,7002008-05-17
129.J-Veg307,7002010-07-04
130.Mr. Meat?307,2002008-08-30
131.PhALaNx306,1002008-03-28
132.Jordan???305,8002009-02-20
133.Daniel305,7002008-04-04
134.Owen305,1002008-04-13
135.NinjaJesus304,7002009-02-13
136.K-MAN304,5002008-04-12
137.thunder303,3002008-06-20
138.Kalmos303,2002008-03-19
139.alex303,0002010-03-06
140.Wonker302,5002008-12-21
141.YinoSuke301,8002008-04-15
142.Ragincajun301,4002008-06-07
143.Johnny301,2002008-09-13
144.PRC? L.K.300,9002008-06-12
145.TTM300,3002009-07-23
146.Silent300,1002010-01-06
147.Triforce299,9002008-03-14
148.Azazel299,8002008-03-30
149.Death Row299,5002008-08-05
150.calethix299,5002008-06-17
151.RamC299,3002008-10-06
152.ktg299,1002008-03-16
153.Luffy298,5002010-09-16
154.Bobby298,3002013-08-15
155.D Holliss298,1002008-03-25
156.Alcor297,9002011-03-22
157.Zach297,8002009-06-10
158.Keenum297,3002010-07-30
159.Cope295,9002008-05-06
160.Varron295,9002009-08-17
161.BB295,6002008-08-10
162.ONAS295,4002012-01-20
163.Jadi294,3002009-05-12
164.xaero`ak294,2002008-06-27
165.Salvatore294,1002008-05-28
166.Ryan293,3002009-01-31
167.Pinky293,1002009-04-08
168.Sandstorm?292,3002011-07-23
169.kevin??292,1002011-03-26
170.timmy292,1002010-05-03
171.Ace292,0002011-10-07
172.Flash291,8002012-12-18
173.Gigi291,7002008-08-18
174.Chozon1291,4002008-05-26
175.Toxic Frog291,2002009-11-05
176.Mason290,6002009-03-19
177.Tom290,4002008-09-28
178.Rafael290,3002009-06-22
179.NewDude22289,8002010-07-16
180.YaTrickYa!289,7002008-08-28
181.Judgement289,5002008-05-11
182.Cimi289,3002008-03-20
183.Ripsa289,1002008-09-30
184.Bex288,8002008-05-18
185.geo288,6002008-08-31
186.??u?me2day288,3002010-02-18
187.Kendall288,1002008-08-08
188.Kaspal ???287,8002008-08-14
189.PegionBeam287,7002008-05-29
190.Ryan287,3002009-04-19
191.MASTERJEDI287,2002011-06-15
192.flare tim3286,7002009-02-20
193.Asgrand 2286,4002011-08-31
194.Flyixzero285,9002008-03-21
195.Wesley285,9002011-06-04
196.Bill285,4002008-09-25
197.Osten 007285,3002008-06-17
198.Niksen285,1002009-11-08
199.Pied2Porc284,9002009-05-15
200.Hale-Bopp284,8002008-03-15
201.KlinlinK283,9002008-03-15
202.Syrup283,7002008-04-07
203.Pancho282,6002008-09-08
204.Tim282,5002009-03-10
205.たか?とも282,2002008-05-19
206.1282,1002012-10-04
207.Hot Land281,4002008-05-20
208.AngCH281,0002008-04-05
209.Bilal280,9002008-06-07
210.KSCIAA280,3002011-09-19
211.Starcraft280,1002008-07-12
212.Niels280,0002008-03-29
213.LoBo279,5002008-09-06
214.timmy278,9002008-06-07
215.?Thanos?278,6002008-04-09
216.NightmareX278,1002008-05-14
217.EARL.KIT278,1002009-07-09
218.a276,8002009-04-21
219.Deathly276,8002008-09-16
220.AnimeJoe3276,7002008-03-21
221.nobody275,9002008-12-06
222.Ragincajun275,9002008-05-28
223.Omega275,8002010-07-01
224.Henrique275,7002008-10-26
225.Dinizz?2d275,6002008-05-09
226.keenan275,3002010-08-23
227.Sawys275,1002008-04-07
228.seung11274,6002009-08-11
229.1274,5002008-05-25
230.lyh274,1002010-02-06
231.maruman273,8002008-04-17
232.Echo273,6002008-04-25
233.NreoN273,4002008-07-10
234.Hydeux272,9002008-07-24
235.Johnson272,8002008-07-06
236.Tetran272,5002008-07-27
237.ccucino10272,2002010-05-31
238.Zach [DS]271,9002009-01-14
239.Alpo271,5002008-07-18
240.chris271,3002008-07-04
241.alex271,2002010-02-20
242.jaky270,4002008-04-11
243.Andy270,3002009-06-11
244.indigentia268,3002008-04-08
245.Anonymous267,5002008-03-28
246.ZEZE DIGIO267,5002009-08-15
247.LIMINAL267,5002008-03-18
248.ライム267,4002008-03-20
249.HYPERION266,1002009-07-28
250.Poncho265,9002008-03-22
251.MEGA1985265,9002009-05-20
252.F A N264,5002009-01-26
253.Jeepman264,0002008-04-23
254.Art263,7002008-06-30
255.アレク261,8002013-04-04
256.xiaomao261,6002008-03-16
257.Niels261,6002011-04-22
258.-=X=-261,6002010-07-04
259.Xny261,0002008-07-19
260.Ryan259,4002008-03-25
261.Rydia259,2002009-05-18
262.Shinx Reap259,2002008-06-01
263.Chip258,7002010-07-28
264.(Eric)257,9002010-04-19
265.Caca255,3002009-02-07
266.Chiluso?255,1002009-01-28
267.Douglas255,1002009-08-21
268.Jungle Jim254,2002008-08-09
269.Kazuo?ス??K253,8002011-07-06
270.りさこ252,2002012-03-16
271.zhaokai252,0002010-04-14
272.paco251,0002009-03-08
273.VCDQUALITY250,7002008-05-25
274.julia250,4002010-08-21
275.Filipe T.250,0002011-06-18
276.Jamie247,8002010-11-20
277.jules246,7002010-05-21
278.?CrazyMP3?246,7002009-08-30
279.gif246,3002008-04-17
280.TOLI T.???245,2002008-05-13
281.weipin244,1002008-06-05
282.Quique242,2002008-06-07
283.Spencer???239,9002009-11-29
284.?wr?238,8002008-03-26
285.Tong237,0002008-05-17
286.Nubuo228,4002009-03-31
287.Tammie225,7002009-08-20
Size: 20 50 100 500 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo