Worldranking
Daitoshi Station TopChampionshipKeikan OutpostKigan Belt
1.Marie441,8002011-05-19
2.LionHearts432,0002011-02-18
3.PROTOSS391,5002010-06-12
4.Virjule365,4002008-11-14
5.Kratoss364,6002008-12-03
6.Geoffrey360,7002011-11-15
7.Jojo345,7002010-07-11
8.killian338,9002011-06-13
9.X?Fraggs?X330,8002010-04-27
10.Jack O`Bee329,9002009-03-07
11.Dr. Pille322,4002009-02-13
12.PROTOSS321,2002010-02-27
13.reÂö[なつぬ]317,3002011-12-23
14.le dai316,6002012-04-06
15.TREASURE312,7002010-05-06
16.N.D.A.299,0002010-09-07
17.Darkbarfab297,9002008-12-22
18.Stumpy297,7002008-11-02
19.Mac 2011295,8002011-09-01
20.Alban295,1002011-02-24
21.Jon293,7002009-10-15
22.Luffly292,0002010-04-07
23.Manull288,7002011-03-26
24.Harry64287,6002009-09-18
25.Levan287,2002012-12-31
26.Levan285,7002008-12-13
27.DIRGE285,6002009-06-08
28.-EIS-?JSTY284,3002009-12-19
29.Udet65282,4002010-05-13
30.carteswing281,4002009-09-10
31.Mario bros280,0002010-09-17
32.NOXUS274,7002010-06-18
33.jose271,8002008-11-26
34.zakuboss269,5002008-12-12
35.Gary269,5002008-11-09
36.Mac269,3002009-11-01
37.onikage268,5002009-06-10
38.Bakura267,6002010-05-19
39.??HX-C?267,4002011-05-23
40.Rei 00263,7002009-01-16
41.x.e255,6002008-12-24
42.Snake254,6002009-02-04
43.Thai-binh254,5002008-12-20
44.Antoine253,7002010-05-04
45.Ds Master250,7002013-01-08
46.Kaura245,6002011-07-20
47.PTG222,9002010-02-28
Size: 20 50 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo