Worldranking
Daitoshi Station TopChampionshipKeikan OutpostKigan Belt
1.Kevin-H-UK727,5002008-04-09
2.Crimson684,9002008-03-18
3.MINHAL ALI675,0002014-05-09
4.Xiao32675,0002009-09-09
5.MINHAL ALI658,0002014-04-17
6.Bagong651,2002009-08-06
7.Rupe Wolf644,0002011-04-22
8.Marty643,5002009-10-11
9.Daca?642,4002010-08-22
10.AGILE®637,2002008-06-20
11.HtheB635,3002010-08-14
12.Ceejay627,5002009-03-21
13.Tic0623,5002008-04-01
14.???ACES???622,6002008-04-07
15.alex620,9002008-11-24
16.JD619,6002008-09-13
17.ShinyLeaf595,4002012-08-30
18.adfÀ?561,5002009-10-10
19.tanner557,8002011-01-09
20.-MUZETT-554,8002010-07-21
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo