Worldranking
Daitoshi Station TopChampionshipKeikan OutpostKigan Belt
1.Kevin-H-UK727,5002008-04-09
2.Crimson684,9002008-03-18
3.MINHAL ALI675,0002014-05-09
4.Xiao32675,0002009-09-09
5.MINHAL ALI658,0002014-04-17
6.Bagong651,2002009-08-06
7.Rupe Wolf644,0002011-04-22
8.Marty643,5002009-10-11
9.Daca?642,4002010-08-22
10.AGILE®637,2002008-06-20
11.HtheB635,3002010-08-14
12.Ceejay627,5002009-03-21
13.Tic0623,5002008-04-01
14.???ACES???622,6002008-04-07
15.alex620,9002008-11-24
16.JD619,6002008-09-13
17.ShinyLeaf595,4002012-08-30
18.adfÀ?561,5002009-10-10
19.tanner557,8002011-01-09
20.-MUZETT-554,8002010-07-21
21.OgroDark531,6002008-09-13
22.Anthony531,3002011-04-18
23.Bek528,4002008-07-24
24.ázure518,1002008-07-08
25.NiTT.474,2002009-11-15
26.Melot448,3002008-04-27
27.teh Brian434,7002008-07-06
28.D Holliss433,9002008-05-18
29.Dresnen427,8002008-04-11
30.Fraktal421,2002008-06-03
31.D Holliss413,3002008-05-02
32.CHRIS411,2002008-07-11
33.Myst578408,0002008-04-18
34.CacaMan404,5002008-10-04
35.lObsidious387,3002008-04-13
36.のぶゆき386,5002012-06-22
37.Orange Guy385,5002009-05-07
38.Sally385,4002008-03-30
39.Spikoe383,8002008-06-05
40.Mortal Oll382,4002010-07-14
41.LaoZ379,8002009-02-11
42.Hoyas379,3002009-01-11
43.Blinx378,6002011-01-01
44.Vic Viper377,0002008-09-28
45.mihailod376,2002008-04-23
46.John372,7002008-04-02
47.DC72369,3002008-04-13
48.Randy369,0002008-03-21
49.Obsessed368,0002008-07-03
50.T1MMYL33367,4002008-07-15
51.@13364,9002008-04-04
52.Ryan363,2002009-07-30
53.LaoZ359,9002008-09-08
54.A.J.359,4002009-06-03
55.AvcF358,2002011-07-17
56.WiiGameing358,2002009-06-06
57.Justin357,5002008-03-29
58.John.C.NI356,8002011-05-09
59.Brian353,2002008-10-25
60.duloyir086351,0002008-08-28
61.?JRK?350,3002008-03-15
62.AndreFr349,2002008-11-08
63.Sloppyjoe346,1002010-07-08
64.LaoZ345,5002008-04-01
65.BTP[PA/GW]345,2002009-02-18
66.Connor344,6002008-07-21
67.TGM-Dzag343,9002008-03-19
68.alexande?343,8002012-07-21
69.Titan55342,6002009-07-08
70.Recoil341,3002008-08-10
71.Kabejima341,3002008-03-25
72.Mikey O340,8002010-11-19
73.Nico339,6002012-01-22
74.FlashRom1339,3002013-12-24
75.Adzix338,8002008-04-03
76.Tylar335,8002008-12-21
77.こばやし?よしき??335,1002013-03-23
78.Skramo333,8002009-05-19
79.GRACIOUS.Q333,7002011-07-05
80.Andrew333,3002008-06-20
81.GreatChaos332,9002008-04-10
82.ぺろりん331,8002008-03-29
83.death331,5002008-03-30
84.v0b49e331,2002009-03-28
85.mainá330,7002009-12-23
86.coremoon330,5002008-03-31
87.GRACIOUS329,9002010-12-13
88.?the orb?329,4002008-04-12
89.Timbo328,0002008-10-25
90.ashley327,7002008-06-28
91.alex!326,7002010-12-11
92.Lonewolf326,2002009-07-28
93.Wolf325,5002008-04-19
94.Ashura96324,8002008-06-20
95.Lui324,4002008-04-12
96.francis323,8002008-05-17
97.Dhimeディメトロ323,7002008-03-16
98.Stray Nano322,2002008-04-02
99.Gizzmo321,5002008-05-22
100.Mihrri320,7002008-03-15
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo