Worldranking
Keikan Outpost TopChampionshipNaizoh HabitatDaitoshi Station
1.Kevin-H-UK784,1002008-04-09
2.PhALaNx742,3002008-06-20
3.Crimson733,4002008-03-18
4.Jaume703,7002008-11-15
5.MINHAL ALI701,8002014-04-18
6.Daca?697,9002010-08-22
7.Xiao32697,1002009-09-09
8.AGILE®692,6002008-06-20
9.MINHAL ALI691,3002014-05-09
10.John688,1002008-03-31
11.HtheB675,0002010-08-14
12.alex657,0002008-11-24
13.JD647,3002008-09-13
14.HimitsuRyu644,5002011-02-13
15.ShinyLeaf641,7002012-08-29
16.OgroDark639,5002008-09-13
17.Rupe Wolf633,1002011-04-22
18.Ceejay631,6002009-03-21
19.-MUZETT-615,9002010-07-21
20.connor529,7002011-09-06
21.NiTT.503,7002008-04-23
22.Melot499,8002008-05-05
23.lObsidious485,0002008-04-12
24.Dresnen483,5002008-04-11
25.PengBums ?472,3002008-08-10
26.teh Brian469,1002008-07-07
27.Fraktal468,9002008-06-03
28.Myst578461,7002008-04-12
29.D Holliss461,3002008-04-21
30.Gamer30156460,8002008-11-05
31.Sally458,1002008-04-06
32.@13449,9002008-04-03
33.CacaMan441,9002008-10-04
34.Spikoe439,3002008-06-05
35.LaoZ438,7002008-09-08
36.T1MMYL33438,4002008-06-12
37.のぶゆき438,1002012-06-22
38.Orange Guy436,0002008-10-18
39.Dzag@にほん434,6002008-03-23
40.Vic Viper428,1002008-04-24
41.CHRIS424,4002008-07-09
42.Randy423,6002008-03-19
43.nf?ban423,2002008-07-17
44.DC72421,4002008-04-13
45.いせきロボ420,2002009-02-22
46.Titan55417,0002009-06-20
47.death416,3002008-03-30
48.FlashRom1414,4002013-12-24
49.Dhimeディメトロ413,7002008-03-17
50.mihailod413,6002008-05-01
51.Hoyas411,8002009-01-11
52.Adzix410,5002008-03-31
53.AvcF409,7002011-07-17
54.こばやし?よしき??409,4002013-03-23
55.ぺろりん407,9002008-10-26
56.Brian406,5002008-10-25
57.Stray Nano405,0002008-04-02
58.?JRK?404,6002008-03-17
59.v0b49e403,2002009-03-31
60.PyogeNÖSIs402,7002008-07-03
61.AndreFr399,0002008-08-04
62.Knux398,9002012-01-12
63.coremoon398,9002008-03-31
64.Kabejima395,9002008-03-24
65.KAN?DWA395,3002008-04-12
66.Blinx393,9002011-01-01
67.DBHashman393,0002008-03-15
68.Justin392,9002008-03-29
69.?the orb?391,8002008-04-18
70.Connor391,1002008-04-16
71.Titus390,9002011-06-18
72.Tylar389,2002008-12-21
73.Henrique388,4002008-10-26
74.LaoZ388,0002008-03-20
75.Ryan387,2002009-07-27
76.Jordan???386,5002010-08-21
77.RoyM386,4002010-05-15
78.Wolf385,1002008-04-19
79.Ashura96385,1002008-06-26
80.jantra384,6002008-07-11
81.nik3daz384,3002008-03-15
82.Timbo384,1002008-10-25
83.Henry383,2002008-07-28
84.Mikey O382,3002010-11-19
85.TTM381,9002009-07-21
86.Siegfried381,6002008-03-27
87.newb101381,5002008-12-09
88.Sloppyjoe380,5002010-07-08
89.mainá380,3002009-12-23
90.Skramo380,2002009-05-18
91.Mihrri379,8002008-03-17
92.NinjaJesus379,8002009-02-13
93.nf?ban379,8002008-04-23
94.Zach379,1002009-06-10
95.しんのらえたÍヂチ378,4002008-07-14
96.Xny378,3002008-07-18
97.ktg377,0002008-03-16
98.John.C.NI375,5002011-05-09
99.Slash000375,2002008-03-28
100.C Rake374,5002008-08-20
101.Selim374,0002008-03-28
102.GYMO374,0002008-11-20
103.BF2Veteran373,8002008-11-09
104.gracious.q373,3002010-07-16
105.Owen373,2002008-04-13
106.DIZZLE372,6002008-03-25
107.francis371,3002008-05-16
108.Wesley370,5002011-06-04
109.???974369,1002008-05-12
110.Gizzmo368,9002008-03-28
111.KlinlinK368,1002008-03-15
112.indigentia367,8002008-04-08
113.kc365,7002008-04-11
114.Ryan365,7002008-07-04
115.Death?365,3002008-11-18
116.P-E365,2002008-04-06
117.LaoZ365,1002009-02-11
118.DS wii365,0002008-10-08
119.A.J.364,9002008-07-19
120.xaero`ak364,8002008-06-27
121.BTP[PA/GW]363,4002009-01-12
122.Tesselode363,4002010-01-12
123.Osten 007363,0002008-06-17
124.Mr. Meat?362,3002008-08-30
125.DarkSnake?361,9002008-05-16
126.UFC Ninja361,8002008-05-13
127.Kalmos361,7002008-03-19
128.Chozon1361,6002008-05-26
129.djay361,3002008-05-13
130.Kirby361,1002008-03-29
131.F0X 1987©360,7002008-04-29
132.Recoil360,7002008-08-09
133.timmy360,7002008-06-01
134.Salvatore360,5002008-05-19
135.Bob!!!360,3002008-05-18
136.Brett359,6002008-04-19
137.ZEZE DIGIO359,1002009-08-15
138.Mason358,9002009-03-19
139.Ragincajun357,4002008-06-07
140.Hale-Bopp357,3002008-03-14
141..356,4002008-04-25
142.Alcor356,0002011-03-22
143.duloyir086355,6002008-08-28
144.GRACIOUS Q355,1002010-06-20
145.PRC? L.K.355,0002008-06-12
146.miked354,9002009-11-07
147.==========354,9002014-02-26
148.Pied2Porc353,9002009-05-15
149.Triforce353,8002008-03-14
150.alex!353,5002010-12-05
151.ZwhiteZ353,4002009-03-16
152.Tim353,4002008-05-14
153.ashley353,2002008-06-28
154.Hot Land353,0002008-05-21
155.K-MAN352,9002008-04-03
156.Bill352,0002008-09-25
157.EARL.KIT351,9002009-07-09
158.Charly351,9002010-11-23
159.Dinizz?2d351,8002008-05-09
160.Mz.TERRY351,7002009-04-17
161.jeronimo93351,4002008-03-25
162.Fraise351,3002008-04-10
163.1351,3002012-10-04
164.Alejandra350,9002008-09-16
165.Nico350,8002012-01-22
166.Ryan350,6002009-03-10
167.Ripsa350,4002008-09-30
168.donna349,7002008-04-24
169.Jadi349,5002009-05-12
170.??)3??!N??349,5002009-03-23
171.YOLO SWAG349,4002013-08-09
172.WTF348,8002008-12-24
173.Cypher348,7002008-03-19
174.WesFX348,6002008-04-22
175.D Holliss348,3002008-03-25
176.Darkflare348,1002009-08-25
177.Ragincajun347,9002008-05-30
178.Kaspal ???347,7002008-08-14
179.DangerKart347,5002008-04-14
180.RamC347,5002008-10-06
181.YaTrickYa!346,3002008-08-28
182.GreatChaos346,1002008-03-31
183.Louis346,0002008-03-25
184.Tom344,9002008-03-31
185.Death Row344,3002008-08-05
186.Tom343,9002009-04-20
187.Stephan343,8002008-05-12
188.Hydeux343,5002008-07-24
189.Hodge343,5002008-04-23
190.A.Montana1342,4002008-03-15
191.Ryan342,2002009-04-19
192.Spaniard341,7002008-08-17
193.Chip341,4002010-07-28
194.DMK341,4002008-06-26
195.Athanor341,3002008-04-01
196.lyh340,9002010-02-06
197.alex340,7002010-02-21
198.Toxic Frog340,5002009-11-05
199.LIMINAL339,8002008-03-18
200.Cope339,8002008-04-11
201.Reaper339,5002008-05-27
202.Filipe T.339,4002011-06-06
203.helman339,3002011-12-24
204.JD338,8002009-03-29
205.Arthus338,8002008-04-10
206.?Jethsenia338,7002008-03-16
207.Judgement338,4002008-05-11
208.zhaokai338,2002010-04-14
209.Marcelo??®338,2002010-04-25
210.Gigi338,0002008-08-18
211.Keenum337,5002008-09-10
212.Pancho337,5002008-09-08
213.almaulKzz337,1002008-03-17
214.Johnny336,7002008-09-13
215.Silent336,3002010-01-06
216.Nole336,3002008-05-03
217.geo336,0002008-08-31
218.ZELOX335,9002008-03-29
219.Luffy335,3002010-05-28
220.julia335,3002010-08-21
221.Silver334,0002009-05-06
222.1333,8002009-02-14
223.Johnson333,7002008-07-06
224.Rob59333,6002008-07-02
225.Sandstorm?333,4002011-07-23
226.Zach [DS]332,5002009-01-03
227.Pinky332,2002009-04-08
228.VCDQUALITY332,2002008-05-25
229.Sawys332,0002008-04-07
230.@n?©?ne331,2002008-07-13
231.?Thanos?330,7002008-04-09
232.Andy329,8002009-06-11
233.Patrick329,7002009-06-07
234.wu.329,7002009-11-09
235.Major329,5002008-05-09
236.Yevy329,3002008-05-30
237.maruman329,2002008-04-14
238.Azazel329,2002008-03-26
239.Art329,2002008-06-30
240.calethix329,1002008-06-17
241.archboy328,8002009-07-12
242. Conde327,9002012-04-19
243.Adam327,2002008-06-28
244.??u?me2da327,2002010-02-18
245.IsReL326,2002008-07-11
246.Mortal Oll325,7002010-07-12
247.Siris325,3002009-02-27
248.Denz76325,2002009-03-03
249.Sergi324,9002008-04-19
250.Omega324,8002010-07-01
251.たか?とも324,3002008-05-19
252.Marth323,2002008-06-23
253.Mr Bogus323,0002008-05-08
254.LuChuan322,9002008-03-19
255.Ñ?Ó FR0ST322,8002008-05-27
256.Niels322,6002008-03-22
257.KSCIAA322,4002011-09-19
258.z3r0-1321,7002009-12-08
259.PegionBeam321,6002008-05-29
260.Juampi321,4002009-01-16
261.Fidelity321,2002008-12-10
262.nobody321,0002008-12-06
263.Kendall320,0002008-08-08
264.Shinx Reap319,5002008-05-31
265.?CrazyMP3?319,5002009-03-27
266.EV TRAIN319,5002008-08-29
267.Chris319,5002008-09-01
268.Jamie317,9002010-11-19
269.ken317,9002008-04-05
270.Inkvisitor317,7002008-04-07
271.Mordred317,5002008-09-09
272.Malc74317,0002008-03-21
273.Wonker316,3002008-08-18
274.Ace316,3002011-10-07
275.lalita316,1002009-08-28
276.FurryKing316,0002008-03-23
277.J-P-L315,7002008-04-20
278.Stormrage315,6002009-05-31
279.D315,3002014-03-18
280.Rafael315,1002009-06-22
281.L.Phela314,2002009-12-21
282.Denz76314,0002011-05-13
283.clara312,9002008-08-26
284.?polly?312,3002009-10-28
285.huainan311,9002008-03-22
286.@r!$?311,7002009-07-01
287.g311,6002009-03-24
288.Nubuo311,5002009-03-31
289.Bilal311,3002008-06-07
290.Echo310,7002008-04-25
291.JDM Dr!ftr310,6002008-05-14
292.Nick310,3002008-05-09
293.jay309,8002008-08-09
294.Kazuo?ス??K309,8002011-06-27
295.Yoshi83308,7002008-04-23
296.Anonymous308,6002008-03-26
297.Tetran307,9002008-07-27
298.psychosis307,5002009-08-04
299.James307,2002010-04-08
300.NightmareX307,1002008-05-14
301.Lc307,1002008-05-22
302.WKDCLWN306,9002008-07-18
303.TURKMINATE306,4002008-03-21
304.xiaomao306,0002008-03-24
305.Rhindle305,5002008-05-10
306.アレク305,4002013-04-04
307.Wes304,9002012-04-01
308.lopolativo304,3002008-09-28
309.NewDude22304,1002010-07-16
310.hunterD303,9002008-12-13
311.Tiago303,4002009-01-12
312.PAK?302,1002008-03-15
313.kevin??301,1002011-03-26
314.?siris301,1002008-11-17
315.kenosuke S299,9002008-04-21
316.Niksen299,5002009-11-08
317.Takashi298,2002008-08-01
318.WOLF297,1002011-03-28
319.HALO 3296,9002008-04-20
320.Starcraft296,5002008-07-12
321.ALDREN?へふ295,3002008-04-25
322.Cimi295,1002008-03-15
323.Bibendum294,2002008-06-23
324.Ron Don293,6002008-06-01
325.Prostetute293,5002009-10-08
326.numB er 1293,3002008-08-11
327.Martial D293,1002010-05-31
328.ERICSON292,7002010-07-31
329.Tong291,5002008-05-17
330.Quique290,7002008-06-07
331.LoBo290,4002008-09-06
332.BLADE-X290,3002008-04-06
333.Ted289,9002008-05-28
334.100%true287,9002009-12-21
335.Chazmo287,8002008-03-14
336.darkknight286,7002008-07-07
337.jules286,3002010-05-21
338.Niels286,1002011-04-22
339.Joss285,9002008-08-06
340.Chiluso?284,5002009-01-28
341.Jeepman284,1002008-04-18
342.Dargon bal283,9002009-05-11
343.paco283,5002009-03-08
344.カミラ282,1002009-04-13
345.K`279,5002008-04-22
346.Austin276,2002010-07-17
347.alex275,8002009-10-17
348.Jule?テヴモおヲ275,5002008-06-10
349.LEUK271,9002008-08-05
350.?DJS?271,8002010-03-20
351.Pascual270,0002008-08-29
352.IceStorm269,4002008-07-22
353.Sa-x266,5002008-09-30
354.Nick260,3002008-04-25
355.Trevelyan250,0002008-04-23
356.?JONATHAN?215,0002009-12-30
Size: 20 50 100 500 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo