Worldranking
Keikan Outpost TopChampionshipNaizoh HabitatDaitoshi Station
1.Kevin-H-UK784,1002008-04-09
2.PhALaNx742,3002008-06-20
3.Crimson733,4002008-03-18
4.Jaume703,7002008-11-15
5.MINHAL ALI701,8002014-04-18
6.Daca?697,9002010-08-22
7.Xiao32697,1002009-09-09
8.AGILE®692,6002008-06-20
9.MINHAL ALI691,3002014-05-09
10.John688,1002008-03-31
11.HtheB675,0002010-08-14
12.alex657,0002008-11-24
13.JD647,3002008-09-13
14.HimitsuRyu644,5002011-02-13
15.ShinyLeaf641,7002012-08-29
16.OgroDark639,5002008-09-13
17.Rupe Wolf633,1002011-04-22
18.Ceejay631,6002009-03-21
19.-MUZETT-615,9002010-07-21
20.connor529,7002011-09-06
21.NiTT.503,7002008-04-23
22.Melot499,8002008-05-05
23.lObsidious485,0002008-04-12
24.Dresnen483,5002008-04-11
25.PengBums ?472,3002008-08-10
26.teh Brian469,1002008-07-07
27.Fraktal468,9002008-06-03
28.Myst578461,7002008-04-12
29.D Holliss461,3002008-04-21
30.Gamer30156460,8002008-11-05
31.Sally458,1002008-04-06
32.@13449,9002008-04-03
33.CacaMan441,9002008-10-04
34.Spikoe439,3002008-06-05
35.LaoZ438,7002008-09-08
36.T1MMYL33438,4002008-06-12
37.のぶゆき438,1002012-06-22
38.Orange Guy436,0002008-10-18
39.Dzag@にほん434,6002008-03-23
40.Vic Viper428,1002008-04-24
41.CHRIS424,4002008-07-09
42.Randy423,6002008-03-19
43.nf?ban423,2002008-07-17
44.DC72421,4002008-04-13
45.いせきロボ420,2002009-02-22
46.Titan55417,0002009-06-20
47.death416,3002008-03-30
48.FlashRom1414,4002013-12-24
49.Dhimeディメトロ413,7002008-03-17
50.mihailod413,6002008-05-01
51.Hoyas411,8002009-01-11
52.Adzix410,5002008-03-31
53.AvcF409,7002011-07-17
54.こばやし?よしき??409,4002013-03-23
55.ぺろりん407,9002008-10-26
56.Brian406,5002008-10-25
57.Stray Nano405,0002008-04-02
58.?JRK?404,6002008-03-17
59.v0b49e403,2002009-03-31
60.PyogeNÖSIs402,7002008-07-03
61.AndreFr399,0002008-08-04
62.Knux398,9002012-01-12
63.coremoon398,9002008-03-31
64.Kabejima395,9002008-03-24
65.KAN?DWA395,3002008-04-12
66.Blinx393,9002011-01-01
67.DBHashman393,0002008-03-15
68.Justin392,9002008-03-29
69.?the orb?391,8002008-04-18
70.Connor391,1002008-04-16
71.Titus390,9002011-06-18
72.Tylar389,2002008-12-21
73.Henrique388,4002008-10-26
74.LaoZ388,0002008-03-20
75.Ryan387,2002009-07-27
76.Jordan???386,5002010-08-21
77.RoyM386,4002010-05-15
78.Wolf385,1002008-04-19
79.Ashura96385,1002008-06-26
80.jantra384,6002008-07-11
81.nik3daz384,3002008-03-15
82.Timbo384,1002008-10-25
83.Henry383,2002008-07-28
84.Mikey O382,3002010-11-19
85.TTM381,9002009-07-21
86.Siegfried381,6002008-03-27
87.newb101381,5002008-12-09
88.Sloppyjoe380,5002010-07-08
89.mainá380,3002009-12-23
90.Skramo380,2002009-05-18
91.Mihrri379,8002008-03-17
92.NinjaJesus379,8002009-02-13
93.nf?ban379,8002008-04-23
94.Zach379,1002009-06-10
95.しんのらえたÍヂチ378,4002008-07-14
96.Xny378,3002008-07-18
97.ktg377,0002008-03-16
98.John.C.NI375,5002011-05-09
99.Slash000375,2002008-03-28
100.C Rake374,5002008-08-20
Page: 1 2 3 4  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo