Worldranking
Naizoh Habitat TopChampionshipShinkai BayKeikan Outpost
1.Kevin-H-UK1,067,9502008-04-09
2.Crimson975,8502008-03-18
3.gaxx963,2502009-01-01
4.AGILE®950,6502008-06-27
5.JD937,5502008-09-13
6.-MUZETT-929,6002010-07-21
7.Xiao32924,0002009-09-08
8.MINHAL ALI915,6502014-04-18
9.MINHAL ALI901,9502014-05-02
10.HtheB898,9502010-08-14
11.Ceejay882,3502009-03-21
12.alex859,8502008-11-24
13.???ACES???858,3502008-04-07
14.NiTT.850,6502009-07-13
15.OgroDark846,4002008-09-13
16.AlL?sTar839,7002009-06-06
17.ShinyLeaf826,8502012-08-29
18.Melot825,0002008-04-26
19.tanner815,0502011-01-09
20.lol lol :D802,5502009-02-28
21.Rupe Wolf794,4002011-04-22
22.IAN KIM785,5502009-03-15
23.PhALaNx782,3502008-06-27
24.PengBums ?766,8002008-08-10
25.ゼフイロン763,2002008-03-17
26.Sally754,1002008-04-11
27.teh Brian754,1002008-07-11
28.Dresnen753,5502008-05-06
29.D Holliss752,8502008-05-02
30.lObsidious749,3002008-04-13
31.Spikoe739,6002008-07-08
32.bleak733,3002012-03-13
33.Daca?728,3502010-08-22
34.Fraktal718,8502008-06-03
35.DC72710,2002008-04-17
36.Mortal Oll702,9502010-07-14
37.@13702,9002008-04-16
38.DarkLink701,4002013-04-02
39.John701,0502008-03-29
40.Myst578696,8502008-04-12
41.T1MMYL33690,4502008-06-13
42.SgtCridl685,8502013-03-12
43.mihailod676,7502008-04-16
44.RÄVËN?CLÄW665,9002010-04-29
45.Vic Viper664,7002008-09-28
46.Randy660,1502008-03-27
47.CacaMan654,8502008-08-06
48.?JRK?652,1502008-03-16
49.Flash650,6502012-12-18
50.Triforce649,7502008-03-14
51.CHRIS644,2002008-07-09
52.Dzag@にほん643,5502008-03-20
53.PyogeNÖSIs634,0502008-06-24
54.こばやし?よしき??630,6002013-01-26
55.Wolf629,9502008-04-20
56.Ryan621,7502009-11-01
57.coremoon621,2002008-03-31
58.Orange Guy620,3502009-05-07
59.Obsessed619,6002008-07-07
60.RoyM619,5502010-05-15
61.bryan618,6002008-07-30
62.ぺろりん613,0002008-03-29
63.DBHashman612,0002008-03-14
64.LaoZ610,4002009-02-11
65.FLY610,1502008-03-22
66.Salvatore609,2002008-06-02
67.Skramo605,8502009-05-16
68.のぶゆき604,7502012-06-21
69.Gizzmo604,4502008-05-22
70.death604,3502008-03-29
71.çàkéßöy602,9502011-10-17
72.nik3daz602,9002008-03-16
73.Brian601,7502008-10-25
74.いせきロボ600,2502009-02-11
75.Slash000599,8002008-03-28
76.gracious.q595,5002010-07-23
77.Blinx594,8502011-01-01
78.mainá594,6002009-12-23
79.?the orb?593,3002008-04-15
80.Timbo591,2002008-10-25
81.Asgrand 2591,0002011-08-31
82.Henry589,3002008-07-19
83.LaoZ588,5002008-04-01
84.DS wii588,0002008-10-08
85.BTP[PA/GW]587,2502009-02-13
86.Titan55586,9502009-06-20
87.Dhimeディメトロ586,6502008-03-17
88.Sloppyjoe584,5502010-07-08
89.?PNR?583,1002008-03-18
90.Hoyas580,5002009-01-11
91.v0b49e578,8002008-08-07
92.Johnny578,6502008-09-13
93.Lonewolf578,4502009-07-28
94.Recoil577,6002008-08-10
95.Adzix577,2502008-04-12
96.かべじま576,2002008-03-27
97.Cold Night575,6502011-09-24
98.Chipp574,7502008-07-08
99.miked574,3502009-06-22
100.Ragincajun573,3002008-06-07
101.AndreFr570,1502008-11-08
102.Kabejima568,8002008-03-25
103.Pancho567,9002008-09-08
104.zhaokai566,5002010-04-14
105.UFC Ninja566,4502008-05-14
106.NinjaJesus565,5502009-02-13
107.Knux564,1502012-01-12
108.PINTO-1676563,7502008-12-21
109.Brett562,2002008-04-19
110.Xny561,8002008-07-19
111.Zach560,6002009-06-10
112.Arthus559,5002008-04-09
113.Ragincajun559,3002008-05-31
114.Sawys556,8502008-04-07
115.EARL.KIT556,6002009-07-09
116.Sohio556,5002010-06-01
117.ZwhiteZ556,3502009-03-20
118.Fraise554,5002008-04-10
119.Chip552,8502010-07-28
120.KAN?DWA551,7002008-04-16
121.100%true548,3502009-12-21
122.ShAMEful548,0002008-05-05
123.LaoZ547,7502008-09-08
124.xaero`ak546,9502008-06-27
125.Tesselode546,1002010-01-12
126.FlashRom1545,4002008-08-03
127.Hydeux544,6002008-07-24
128.ashley544,3002008-06-28
129.z3r0-1543,6002009-12-08
130.Marcelo??®543,5502010-04-25
131.Bill543,3002008-09-25
132.Mihrri542,7502008-03-15
133.Mr Bogus542,5502008-05-08
134.Cimi542,5502008-03-20
135.HiraOld541,8502008-03-29
136.Mr. Meat?541,2002009-03-13
137.pavel540,1002008-03-30
138.PRC? L.K.539,3502008-06-15
139.A.J.538,4502008-06-07
140.Zach [DS]537,0502009-01-03
141.VCDQUALITY535,8002008-05-25
142.Mikey O535,5002010-11-19
143.Varron535,3002009-08-17
144.calethix534,1002008-06-17
145.Nico533,4002012-01-22
146.C Rake533,1002008-08-22
147.GYMO532,9002008-11-20
148.maruman530,6002008-09-22
149.Robin530,2502008-09-14
150.Major529,5502008-05-09
151.KlinlinK528,9502008-03-15
152.ONAS524,8002012-01-20
153.Andy524,4002009-06-11
154.francis522,9002008-06-03
155.djay522,1002008-05-15
156.kevin??521,6502011-03-26
157.Jadi520,9002009-05-12
158.RamC520,3002008-10-06
159.Rodrigo520,2002008-07-08
160.???974518,9002008-05-11
161.Ashura96518,0502008-06-26
162.jantra517,8502008-07-08
163.AnimeJoe3513,0002008-03-20
164.ktg512,7502008-03-16
165.Stynger512,7502008-03-23
166.Dinizz?2d511,8502008-05-09
167.Zen511,6002008-03-18
168.indigentia511,0002008-04-08
169.Chazmo510,3002008-03-14
170.Charly510,1502010-11-23
171.Sergi508,5502008-04-14
172.Stray Nano507,6002008-03-17
173.PegionBeam507,3502008-05-29
174.timmy507,1002008-06-09
175.Kalmos506,9002008-03-19
176.kc506,8502008-04-11
177.ZELOX506,4502008-03-29
178.GTnitro506,3002008-04-16
179.GRACIOUS Q506,2002010-06-20
180.Ryan505,0502009-04-19
181.Ripsa504,0502008-09-30
182.Pinky503,4002010-08-28
183.Johnson502,6002008-07-06
184.ZEZE DIGIO501,5002009-08-15
185.Wonker499,9002008-08-30
186.Hot Land499,6502008-05-21
187.Kaspal ???498,5502008-08-14
188.?Thanos?496,2002008-04-09
189.Spaniard495,7502008-08-17
190.D Holliss493,3002008-03-21
191.Resummer492,8002008-03-29
192.duloyir086490,6002008-08-28
193.Owen490,6002008-04-13
194.A.Montana1485,8002008-03-20
195.しんのらえたÍヂチ482,8502008-07-14
196.Flyixzero482,7002008-03-21
197.HanzMaste?482,0502010-04-08
198.john481,5002011-01-10
199.Kazuo?ス??K478,9502011-07-06
200.Rhindle476,8002008-05-28
201.K-MAN473,0502008-03-30
202.DMK471,4502008-06-26
203.Toxic Frog468,3002009-10-27
204.Pied2Porc468,1002009-05-15
205.??Yuvraj?467,9502009-08-26
206.Stephan467,4502008-05-12
207.Connor465,3002008-07-21
208.Art465,2502008-06-30
209.LIMINAL464,4502008-03-19
210.Niksen461,6502009-11-08
211.Inkvisitor459,9002008-04-09
212.Echo459,1002008-04-25
213.Cope442,6002008-04-16
214.Chiluso?442,0002009-01-28
215.Nubuo440,1502009-03-31
Size: 20 50 100 500 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo