Worldranking
Naizoh Habitat TopChampionshipShinkai BayKeikan Outpost
1.Kevin-H-UK1,067,9502008-04-09
2.Crimson975,8502008-03-18
3.gaxx963,2502009-01-01
4.AGILE®950,6502008-06-27
5.JD937,5502008-09-13
6.-MUZETT-929,6002010-07-21
7.Xiao32924,0002009-09-08
8.MINHAL ALI915,6502014-04-18
9.MINHAL ALI901,9502014-05-02
10.HtheB898,9502010-08-14
11.Ceejay882,3502009-03-21
12.alex859,8502008-11-24
13.???ACES???858,3502008-04-07
14.NiTT.850,6502009-07-13
15.OgroDark846,4002008-09-13
16.AlL?sTar839,7002009-06-06
17.ShinyLeaf826,8502012-08-29
18.Melot825,0002008-04-26
19.tanner815,0502011-01-09
20.lol lol :D802,5502009-02-28
21.Rupe Wolf794,4002011-04-22
22.IAN KIM785,5502009-03-15
23.PhALaNx782,3502008-06-27
24.PengBums ?766,8002008-08-10
25.ゼフイロン763,2002008-03-17
26.Sally754,1002008-04-11
27.teh Brian754,1002008-07-11
28.Dresnen753,5502008-05-06
29.D Holliss752,8502008-05-02
30.lObsidious749,3002008-04-13
31.Spikoe739,6002008-07-08
32.bleak733,3002012-03-13
33.Daca?728,3502010-08-22
34.Fraktal718,8502008-06-03
35.DC72710,2002008-04-17
36.Mortal Oll702,9502010-07-14
37.@13702,9002008-04-16
38.DarkLink701,4002013-04-02
39.John701,0502008-03-29
40.Myst578696,8502008-04-12
41.T1MMYL33690,4502008-06-13
42.SgtCridl685,8502013-03-12
43.mihailod676,7502008-04-16
44.RÄVËN?CLÄW665,9002010-04-29
45.Vic Viper664,7002008-09-28
46.Randy660,1502008-03-27
47.CacaMan654,8502008-08-06
48.?JRK?652,1502008-03-16
49.Flash650,6502012-12-18
50.Triforce649,7502008-03-14
51.CHRIS644,2002008-07-09
52.Dzag@にほん643,5502008-03-20
53.PyogeNÖSIs634,0502008-06-24
54.こばやし?よしき??630,6002013-01-26
55.Wolf629,9502008-04-20
56.Ryan621,7502009-11-01
57.coremoon621,2002008-03-31
58.Orange Guy620,3502009-05-07
59.Obsessed619,6002008-07-07
60.RoyM619,5502010-05-15
61.bryan618,6002008-07-30
62.ぺろりん613,0002008-03-29
63.DBHashman612,0002008-03-14
64.LaoZ610,4002009-02-11
65.FLY610,1502008-03-22
66.Salvatore609,2002008-06-02
67.Skramo605,8502009-05-16
68.のぶゆき604,7502012-06-21
69.Gizzmo604,4502008-05-22
70.death604,3502008-03-29
71.çàkéßöy602,9502011-10-17
72.nik3daz602,9002008-03-16
73.Brian601,7502008-10-25
74.いせきロボ600,2502009-02-11
75.Slash000599,8002008-03-28
76.gracious.q595,5002010-07-23
77.Blinx594,8502011-01-01
78.mainá594,6002009-12-23
79.?the orb?593,3002008-04-15
80.Timbo591,2002008-10-25
81.Asgrand 2591,0002011-08-31
82.Henry589,3002008-07-19
83.LaoZ588,5002008-04-01
84.DS wii588,0002008-10-08
85.BTP[PA/GW]587,2502009-02-13
86.Titan55586,9502009-06-20
87.Dhimeディメトロ586,6502008-03-17
88.Sloppyjoe584,5502010-07-08
89.?PNR?583,1002008-03-18
90.Hoyas580,5002009-01-11
91.v0b49e578,8002008-08-07
92.Johnny578,6502008-09-13
93.Lonewolf578,4502009-07-28
94.Recoil577,6002008-08-10
95.Adzix577,2502008-04-12
96.かべじま576,2002008-03-27
97.Cold Night575,6502011-09-24
98.Chipp574,7502008-07-08
99.miked574,3502009-06-22
100.Ragincajun573,3002008-06-07
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo