Worldranking
Shinkai Bay TopChampionshipTeppeki DockNaizoh Habitat
1.LionHearts377,4502011-02-12
2.Marie350,9502011-05-20
3.Virjule343,9002008-11-06
4.Kratoss335,9002008-11-14
5.Triple-P327,3002011-09-17
6.Geoffrey322,7002011-11-15
7.Christoph320,4502008-11-13
8.Mac 2011311,1002011-09-01
9.killian304,4502011-06-12
10.PROTOSS302,3002010-06-10
11.TREASURE301,7002010-05-06
12.X?Fraggs?X299,7502010-04-26
13.LionHearts294,4502009-08-15
14.LionHearts290,6002009-08-15
15.Jojo288,5002010-08-03
16.zakuboss282,5002008-12-13
17.carteswing282,1002009-09-10
18.Levan279,5002012-12-31
19.Darkbarfab276,9002008-12-22
20.Stumpy274,6002008-11-07
21.Mac270,0502009-10-29
22.Kaura269,9002011-07-20
23.?3PolY?3269,3002008-10-24
24.DIRGE268,7502009-06-05
25.Jack O`Bee267,9002009-03-07
26.Snake267,5502009-02-04
27.x.e266,7502008-12-25
28.PROTOSS266,3502010-02-21
29.FRANCO??265,1502011-02-03
30.NOXUS264,9502010-06-18
31.Alban262,5002011-02-09
32.NosTale!!259,7002008-11-11
33.Chaft259,0002009-01-03
34.N.D.A.258,3002010-09-07
35.le dai258,1002012-04-06
36.KAI(カイ)255,1002010-09-12
37.Luffly253,6002010-04-02
38.BETO252,2502009-01-15
39.Jon250,1502009-10-15
40.MihneaN248,9502011-06-29
41.ABC244,8002009-03-17
42.ラムネ244,5002012-04-26
43.jimi244,0502013-05-02
44.Bryan244,0002011-12-19
45.Murmel243,5002008-11-02
46.Guillaume243,1002010-08-28
47.Mario bros240,6002010-09-17
48.vamsurfer240,4502009-01-28
49.Levan240,1002008-12-10
50.Bakura238,0002010-05-19
51.Paul237,9002009-07-15
52.Manull237,1502011-03-26
53.Aldercy235,3502010-10-05
54.Hernan230,5502011-01-22
55.PTG230,4002010-02-25
56.ferkel11225,5502009-09-04
57.?ROBFTW?222,8002009-03-01
58.Udet65221,3502010-05-13
59.diego216,9502011-02-13
60.Thai-binh197,6502008-12-20
Size: 20 50 100 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo