Worldranking
Teppeki Dock TopChampionshipShinkai Bay
1.LionHearts573,5002010-09-02
2.Marie566,5002011-05-22
3.MariaDeLaO521,3002008-04-10
4.PROTOSS499,0002010-06-10
5.くしすすねなfr4477,3002008-03-12
6.Virjule475,8002008-11-15
7.cerenir470,3002009-04-04
8.Kratoss466,4002009-02-11
9.György450,2002009-03-28
10.Jojo436,2002010-08-03
11.?3PolY?3422,3002008-10-24
12.LionHearts421,6002009-08-15
13.Mac 2011419,8002011-08-20
14.Triple-P411,4002011-09-17
15.Geoffrey404,6002011-11-08
16.Hernan403,2002011-01-22
17.Aldercy400,1002010-10-05
18.Stumpy398,8002008-11-06
19.Incredifab397,6002008-12-20
20.kil97397,3002013-01-09
21.kaito396,8002010-06-23
22.Pokedmund393,0002009-03-08
23.PROTOSS391,0002010-02-25
24.マーカス387,4002011-05-18
25.Alfred ENG387,0002009-04-17
26.Kaura386,3002011-07-20
27.Sergi384,3002008-10-13
28.NWE?アYTHON384,2002010-09-02
29.Alban383,1002011-01-26
30.Adrián382,1002011-09-01
31.Shadax381,9002008-10-13
32.Eric381,9002010-06-10
33.LionHearts380,6002009-08-15
34.Antoine378,2002010-05-04
35.6hhg11374,5002009-08-16
36.BoulZoR370,9002009-01-19
37.korias370,5002008-11-14
38.Beni369,8002009-09-02
39.Mac368,8002009-11-05
40.Pianoman367,8002008-11-01
41.Kévin367,3002011-02-26
42.droopy366,9002009-01-11
43.ALM0GAV3R366,7002009-09-07
44.Snake360,8002009-02-02
45.lolo94359,4002010-06-17
46.jenny358,5002009-06-11
47.N.D.A.358,0002010-09-07
48.carteswing357,7002009-09-10
49.le dai357,3002012-04-06
50.Mario bros356,7002010-09-17
51.clairon356,3002008-12-09
52.(tsk)355,4002009-01-24
53.norbachev354,9002008-04-10
54.Murmel354,3002008-11-02
55.X?Fraggs?X352,5002010-04-26
56.Luffly352,5002010-04-07
57.Didster352,0002009-02-18
58.Master A351,7002010-02-05
59.tung348,9002008-10-31
60.Zero348,4002009-01-21
61.?si?no?347,9002010-02-25
62.Stephfun346,4002009-11-13
63.the master345,2002010-05-15
64.gauthier345,2002010-08-15
65.Jack O`Bee344,0002009-03-07
66.?ariel?343,1002011-09-15
67.Francisco342,3002011-11-09
68.Cyber45341,6002009-01-04
69.Blazin341,5002012-05-03
70.DIRGE341,5002009-06-05
71.Alex340,9002008-11-03
72.Bryn339,7002008-12-21
73.FRANCO??339,6002011-02-03
74.Shinryu339,2002011-12-05
75.Guillaume337,6002010-08-28
76.Flameleon337,2002010-08-11
77.marco337,0002009-09-03
78.Sacha337,0002009-01-12
79.GAMEGURU336,2002008-10-11
80.jimi335,9002013-05-02
81.Drago XL335,4002011-02-09
82.Bakura335,1002010-05-19
83.Reykho334,2002011-02-08
84.Leo334,1002010-09-01
85.Levan333,3002012-12-31
86.Gary333,2002008-11-09
87.GKAR332,1002008-12-26
88.vic331,1002009-02-22
89.David329,3002009-02-15
90.van328,5002010-02-11
91.BETO328,4002009-01-15
92.Bryan328,2002011-12-19
93.Garethon327,2002009-07-21
94.NOXUS326,5002010-06-18
95.Link326,1002009-07-17
96.SatR1-Z250325,4002008-08-07
97.SatR1-Z250325,4002008-08-08
98.わるもし325,4002008-08-07
99.GreenFish324,3002008-10-17
100.KAI(カイ)324,2002010-09-12
101.CRYS?$323,7002013-04-13
102.TREASURE322,9002010-05-06
103.Diego322,9002009-03-22
104.ArgentStar322,6002011-06-21
105.びぼいろんぐ322,4002009-02-09
106.Syphos320,5002009-06-03
107.????320,4002008-10-12
108.Santy318,8002010-10-30
109.??318,2002010-03-30
110.-=[D-V]=-317,3002009-03-18
111.Rockman317,0002009-12-09
112.Alexandre316,4002009-01-09
113.judass316,4002009-01-03
114.MARCO316,1002010-05-09
115.ABC314,5002009-03-17
116.DUO314,3002009-10-11
117.Udet65313,0002010-05-13
118.-EIS-?JSTY312,5002009-12-19
119.Lung?312,0002008-12-02
120.RACHOT ほ311,3002011-05-04
121.NOElotche0310,8002008-08-05
122.NosTale!!310,2002008-11-11
123.Hitsudaあさ309,8002009-06-22
124.LPG307,7002008-11-29
125.Mr.Jones307,7002008-10-26
126.Pit306,9002009-02-12
127.seb305,7002009-04-14
128.zakuboss305,4002008-12-13
129.reÂö[なつぬ]304,5002011-12-23
130.Manull304,3002011-03-26
131.Tony304,2002008-12-07
132.?Rémi304,1002009-08-21
133.noe304,0002008-07-12
134.Chaft302,9002009-01-03
135.Clement302,4002012-01-21
136.PEDROTRENO302,4002011-09-12
137.Playmaniac301,8002009-04-05
138.Marco xD301,4002009-10-24
139.SkmNet301,4002011-03-27
140.Psoulocybe301,4002011-05-31
141.Milk300,2002009-02-13
142.?299,9002009-02-28
143.ÜZÏMÄTÏ299,8002010-09-08
144.sodaiqe299,3002010-07-08
145.scythe298,9002010-04-20
146.Sephy298,9002009-04-09
147.Rom??@298,3002009-07-24
148.Yze297,8002011-08-19
149.Levan297,6002008-12-13
150.ラムネ297,5002012-04-26
151.Scotti297,3002009-01-08
152.bryan297,0002013-10-19
153.MihneaN296,9002011-06-29
154.?UnsanE?295,8002008-10-11
155.Ds Master294,0002013-01-08
156.Jasper292,9002009-04-19
157.theo292,0002011-10-29
158.Sieghardt291,9002010-04-27
159.Ju + Cj289,7002008-11-22
160.sophie288,5002008-10-25
161.ioan288,0002012-02-11
162.morocotopo288,0002010-11-07
163.Pavel287,8002009-06-20
164.Romanov287,7002010-05-20
165.GrimReaper287,6002009-07-14
166.Annyo287,0002010-02-05
167.princessev286,0002010-02-11
168.Fabien?©®285,8002009-03-28
169.onikage285,0002009-06-10
170.Thai-binh284,0002008-12-18
171.SGT HAYE282,6002009-03-24
172.Tyk?282,6002010-08-19
173.SkidMarcUK281,3002010-10-13
174.Laaveem279,7002010-02-18
175.bana527279,5002009-07-30
176.Paul277,9002009-07-14
177.tset277,9002008-07-12
178.kiki277,4002008-10-26
179.Quaker?242277,1002011-02-24
180.Mario276,8002010-10-10
181.jordi276,5002010-04-20
182.Edd host274,6002008-03-26
183.PTG271,3002010-02-28
184.SEPHIROTH269,9002009-09-25
185.SatFocusST268,3002008-06-19
186.Batman267,7002011-01-25
187.Aiman267,4002009-12-23
188.tset266,4002008-05-09
189.1111111111266,4002008-05-09
190.The?Big?on266,4002008-05-13
191.Zimeon77265,6002010-03-28
192.vamsurfer265,3002009-01-27
193.?Dr.Swift?262,3002009-01-30
194.わるもし262,3002008-06-19
195.Natty260,0002009-01-23
196.dynamite g255,6002011-09-01
197.ferkel11255,5002009-09-04
198.sw4251,4002008-12-14
199.Marco249,6002012-05-20
200.amelie249,3002010-02-13
201.DOMI246,7002009-07-27
202.Quike?245,4002009-01-15
203.Munhao234,6002012-03-04
204.?alexanbr?222,1002011-12-11
205.Phoenix220,8002009-08-30
Size: 20 50 100 500 
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo