Worldranking
Teppeki Dock TopChampionshipShinkai Bay
1.mannyd1,106,2002008-03-26
2.idane1,079,3002008-04-11
3.Kevin-H-UK852,7002008-04-11
4.Crimson804,1002008-03-18
5.John733,8002008-03-25
6.Masros727,5002010-02-13
7.Pandonetho720,3002008-09-22
8.Xiao32707,3002009-09-08
9.Jonathan693,3002010-09-02
10.Daca?692,5002010-08-22
11.Vinster690,4002008-03-26
12.AGILE®689,9002008-06-20
13.MINHAL ALI689,6002014-05-09
14.donkeychic687,2002009-09-20
15.Tic0678,5002008-04-01
16.Jaume667,1002008-11-15
17.JD662,8002008-08-12
18.MINHAL ALI660,9002014-04-17
19.Kyomagi659,5002009-04-14
20.XIII657,8002008-05-26
21.HtheB657,4002010-08-14
22.Who It Be?653,3002008-03-24
23.morteza???650,2002008-07-09
24.dany646,6002008-07-10
25.Tiiim642,6002010-03-18
26.DJ-PINO®640,6002008-11-26
27.mokojean632,1002008-10-16
28.PhALaNx631,7002008-06-20
29.zl625,6002009-09-26
30.feeljaeng1622,1002010-06-28
31.kyril619,4002010-03-23
32.Whoopee616,4002010-12-16
33.Rupe Wolf615,9002011-04-22
34.bleak612,6002012-03-13
35.IAN KIM610,8002009-03-15
36.NiTT.610,2002009-11-13
37.C2H0A7P607,4002008-03-25
38.AlL?sTar605,9002009-06-06
39.Melot597,3002008-04-23
40.-MUZETT-597,3002010-07-21
41.ShinyLeaf592,8002012-08-29
42.coran591,7002010-03-31
43.Gin589,1002012-08-26
44.jdp588,7002011-05-27
45.jonathan588,4002009-04-30
46.Ceejay585,9002009-03-21
47.ホゼ!569,5002008-06-30
48.Vic Viper564,5002008-04-16
49.LeeC560,1002008-05-31
50.SgtCridl558,5002013-03-12
51.OgroDark558,5002008-09-13
52.Marty558,1002009-10-10
53.T1MMYL33557,0002008-06-10
54.teh Brian554,1002008-07-09
55.whimori547,3002008-11-07
56.DangerKart545,3002008-04-17
57.@13543,8002008-04-15
58.Saberlion537,4002008-03-26
59.Sally531,1002008-04-06
60.daeth ??531,1002008-03-15
61.Anthony529,4002011-04-18
62.Dzag@にほん526,7002008-03-23
63.PyogeNÖSIs526,0002008-05-20
64.D Holliss525,8002008-05-05
65.lObsidious524,1002008-04-21
66.D Holliss517,7002008-04-21
67.Dresnen517,0002008-04-11
68.?PNR?507,5002008-03-17
69.Blinx500,3002011-01-01
70.GEASSルルーツユ496,3002008-03-28
71.mihailod492,6002008-05-05
72.いせきロボ491,2002009-02-14
73.CacaMan489,6002008-08-07
74.DC72489,2002008-04-17
75.StrayNano486,8002010-04-26
76.Krispy486,1002008-06-22
77.Spikoe485,1002008-07-08
78.Gianluca484,6002013-02-22
79.CHRIS479,0002008-07-09
80.death478,1002008-03-30
81.こばやし?よしき??477,7002013-03-23
82.のぶゆき475,0002012-07-06
83.SPARTN T85473,7002008-07-19
84.GYMO473,3002008-11-20
85.Adzix472,1002008-04-12
86.DBHashman468,2002008-03-15
87.Fraktal465,3002008-06-03
88.Ashura96464,4002008-06-26
89.coremoon463,4002008-04-02
90.SK8BOARDER462,7002008-04-20
91.ぺろりん459,4002008-03-29
92.Hoyas455,0002009-10-05
93.Randy450,6002008-03-18
94.RoyM447,5002010-05-15
95.Skramo447,4002009-05-07
96.nik3daz444,0002008-03-16
97.?JRK?443,8002008-03-17
98.Orange Guy443,3002008-10-09
99.Brian441,8002008-10-25
100.DIZZLE441,6002008-03-21
101.Titan55438,5002009-06-20
102.Dhimeディメトロ437,9002008-03-19
103.djay433,2002008-06-14
104.Blackwyn432,9002008-03-14
105.stonefry426,3002008-04-08
106.Fraise425,1002008-04-10
107.ゼフイロン424,9002008-03-17
108.Kabejima421,9002008-04-02
109.AvcF421,7002011-07-17
110.newb101420,8002008-12-09
111.Jordan???420,5002009-02-20
112.SHN-4 ROFL419,9002008-05-15
113.?the orb?419,7002008-04-21
114.Myst578419,6002008-04-12
115.Mikey O418,9002010-11-19
116.Cesar418,4002009-02-28
117.Krzysiekかお417,3002009-03-16
118.random guy416,4002008-03-18
119.Justin414,2002008-03-29
120.Gilmar413,2002008-09-25
121.NS?h0b0?GF412,4002008-06-09
122.AndreFr410,9002008-11-08
123.Stu410,8002008-03-16
124.alex410,5002009-06-01
125.v0b49e410,0002008-10-22
126.Johnny409,8002008-09-13
127.KlinlinK409,2002008-03-14
128.?Jethsenia407,1002008-03-16
129.thunder404,6002008-06-20
130.LaoZ404,2002008-09-01
131.Ryan404,1002009-07-27
132.Leon?GR404,0002008-04-13
133.Sawys403,6002008-04-07
134.Triforce403,6002008-03-14
135.mrph402,7002008-04-09
136.Steve402,0002009-03-02
137.miked401,7002009-11-01
138.Henry401,3002008-07-28
139.HK400,0002008-04-28
140.Arthus399,3002008-04-09
141.100%true399,3002009-12-21
142.Wolf398,9002008-04-20
143.Gizzmo398,6002008-05-22
144.Armydo Hoe398,6002008-03-15
145.Frank398,1002009-08-13
146.Matty V.397,3002011-04-10
147.PINTO 1676397,3002008-03-20
148.Lonewolf396,7002009-07-28
149.Darkflare396,7002009-08-25
150.Jobsti396,6002008-06-18
151.tanguy394,9002008-10-16
152.MIYA394,4002008-10-29
153.Knux394,1002012-01-12
154.あるべると394,1002008-06-21
155.B'393,8002012-07-15
156.Tesselode393,1002010-01-12
157.LIMINAL392,6002008-03-24
158.Kalmos392,5002008-03-21
159.K-MAN392,0002008-03-19
160.Timbo391,4002008-10-25
161.J-Veg390,4002009-12-24
162.ForestFire390,2002008-04-22
163.Hydeux390,2002008-07-24
164.Libertus389,4002008-04-18
165.Die Gurke389,2002008-04-12
166.BTP[PA/GW]389,1002009-02-18
167.l33tmerc389,0002008-03-14
168.Insight388,9002008-08-07
169.P-E388,8002008-04-02
170.bryan388,7002008-07-30
171.Baggio388,4002008-03-24
172.BF2Veteran388,2002008-11-09
173.ashley388,2002008-06-28
174.Alpo387,5002008-07-20
175.kAuZtO387,2002008-03-23
176.Titus387,1002011-06-18
177.Manu387,1002008-04-24
178.DS wii387,0002008-10-08
179.Kabejima386,3002008-03-21
180.FLY386,2002008-03-22
181.Asgrand 2386,2002011-08-31
182.Hui385,4002008-03-27
183.FlashRom1385,3002013-12-24
184.NinjaJesus384,2002008-04-03
185.WesFX384,2002008-04-22
186.Mihrri384,0002008-03-14
187.C Rake383,9002008-08-20
188.Hiroyuki.N383,9002008-03-22
189.Dj Phader383,6002008-06-13
190.ONAS382,4002012-01-20
191.duloyir086382,2002008-08-28
192.zach382,0002008-03-14
193.Gold163381,8002009-08-11
194.Death?381,7002008-11-18
195.Sasuke381,7002008-03-14
196.Mickey381,5002008-03-29
197.dave381,4002008-09-08
198.ken381,2002008-03-21
199.dragontmr2380,9002008-08-14
200.Rodrigo380,2002008-07-18
201.UFC Ninja379,7002008-05-12
202.Echo379,0002008-04-13
203.ZeroBlade?378,6002008-10-13
204.korey378,3002009-03-03
205.Malc74377,9002009-04-01
206.Luffy377,7002010-09-16
207.D Holliss377,7002008-03-28
208.Lc377,0002008-05-22
209.Carlos O.376,9002009-07-13
210.RKD?SÒÜÑD?376,3002009-10-25
211.And-oox376,1002008-05-15
212.César376,1002008-04-24
213.Flash376,0002012-12-18
214.Dylan375,9002008-07-10
215.Mikachu375,6002009-11-19
216.mwalker375,4002008-04-19
217.Sloppyjoe375,0002010-07-08
218.Osten 007374,8002008-06-17
219.Dylan374,7002008-04-14
220.Dorian374,7002010-02-09
221.Mario64374,2002010-05-04
222.Porter373,3002008-06-10
223.Selim373,1002008-03-28
224.デニス373,0002008-11-28
225.Pancho372,9002008-09-06
226.kizmestar372,8002008-04-05
227.cearn372,7002009-01-23
228.K`372,3002008-04-22
229.Phoenix371,7002010-04-19
230.The Mystic371,6002008-12-01
231.GRACIOUS370,9002011-06-15
232.blu370,6002008-05-06
233.Oblivion370,6002008-07-22
234.Chozon1370,3002008-05-23
235.Bobby370,2002013-08-15
236.Jedite370,1002008-05-28
237.Sergi370,0002008-04-19
238.rbelmont369,7002008-05-01
239.Salvatore369,6002008-05-15
240.DragoMike369,5002008-05-16
241.YaTrickYa!369,4002008-08-28
242.Kyper369,4002008-04-06
243.Recoil369,4002008-08-10
244.ZEROv3369,3002008-05-29
245.DarkSnake?369,3002008-05-16
246.Mr. Meat?369,2002009-03-13
247.TOMNGAI369,0002008-05-17
248.Andy368,4002009-06-11
249.xaero`ak368,3002008-06-27
250.TTM367,9002009-07-21
251.(RC)Rob59367,5002009-04-23
252.RamC367,2002008-10-06
253.DJIncmptnt367,2002008-04-01
254.pavel367,2002008-03-30
255.Postman367,1002008-03-15
256.Kaspal ???367,1002008-08-14
257.Mortal Oll367,0002010-07-14
258.Coquito366,7002008-04-30
259.Tylar366,3002008-12-20
260.Zach366,3002009-06-10
261.Naxo ???366,0002008-06-08
262.bjp365,7002008-09-08
263.Nole365,3002008-04-23
264.Legion364,8002008-09-06
265.Wonker364,8002008-08-02
266.Ragincajun364,6002008-05-28
267.??RED?UK??364,2002008-08-11
268.Fargler364,2002008-10-17
269.cycle364,2002008-03-15
270.Mr Bogus364,1002008-05-08
271.Andrew364,0002008-06-20
272.EARL.KIT363,9002009-07-09
273.WTF363,8002008-12-24
274.Latinhello363,4002009-04-20
275.Quantic362,6002008-06-28
276.J-P-L362,5002008-04-05
277.Clow362,5002008-06-10
278.John362,4002008-06-03
279.Brett362,3002008-04-19
280.JAM362,3002008-05-11
281.Enthu362,1002008-03-29
282.Jrg362,0002008-04-02
283.Ragincajun362,0002008-06-07
284.ZwhiteZ361,9002009-03-16
285.Gooman361,6002008-04-10
286.Zantet361,5002008-07-19
287.FMP361,1002009-01-01
288.jaba360,6002009-03-19
289.ktg360,5002008-03-18
290.Kire667360,3002008-08-23
291.Christo360,1002008-06-30
292.?Mr.Cloud?359,9002008-03-30
293.Owen359,8002008-04-13
294.Ryan359,7002009-04-19
295.Llyranor359,6002008-04-03
296.LaoZ359,6002008-03-20
297.TYR105359,5002008-03-18
298.Umicel359,4002008-03-25
299.Henrique359,4002008-10-26
300.EricMeng359,3002008-03-26
301.Ryan359,0002008-07-04
302.??BB??? ??358,9002010-03-13
303.Empyrean23358,8002008-03-14
304.Charly358,7002010-11-23
305.Slash000358,7002008-03-28
306.Johnson358,5002008-07-06
307.chris358,5002008-07-04
308.Death Row358,4002008-08-05
309.L0st?0ne358,4002009-03-13
310.Milez?358,2002008-03-14
311.Rotxa357,8002008-03-17
312.Judgement357,7002008-05-11
313.Keîth?357,6002008-04-21
314.natalie357,3002012-11-26
315.Tom357,3002009-04-20
316.Nico357,1002008-03-14
317.Fig©357,0002008-05-07
318.Cesar357,0002009-01-18
319.Cal356,8002010-04-21
320.Kain356,5002008-05-14
321.beCceRz356,2002008-04-28
322.Tom356,2002008-03-21
323.Marth355,8002008-06-23
324.??abel??355,8002010-11-29
325.EV TRAIN355,5002008-08-29
326.kc355,3002008-04-11
327.Brainslide355,2002008-11-11
328.Mike355,1002009-03-22
329.OZLOVE354,6002008-08-11
330.Die Krabbe354,6002008-11-02
331.Nick354,5002008-04-26
332.ジエムス354,4002009-01-25
333.Chris354,2002008-06-11
334.Xny353,8002008-07-19
335.khalif353,8002009-02-09
336.A-Wolf353,5002008-04-20
337.Connor353,5002008-03-30
338.BxCornwell353,4002008-05-31
339.Eeveeタハネサ353,3002010-05-27
340.Andy352,9002008-12-21
341.PegionBeam352,6002008-05-01
342.??u?me2da352,5002010-02-18
343.Piyapong352,3002009-04-12
344.TheMKS352,2002009-10-29
345.Wes352,2002012-04-01
346.GreatChaos352,1002008-04-10
347.HtheB351,7002008-03-22
348.Tony?351,6002008-05-26
349.Chipp351,6002008-07-08
350.JAZZY JADE351,5002008-07-07
351.ピカビー351,2002008-03-20
352.R&S?351,2002008-03-16
353.KAN?DWA351,0002008-03-17
354.Jameel351,0002009-05-24
355.Cap'n?Wii351,0002009-02-01
356.Carcass350,8002008-07-06
357.Jetter350,8002008-06-23
358.fireball350,7002008-12-03
359.Danny350,5002009-08-17
360.Link350,4002008-04-03
361.ロイド350,3002008-04-26
362.Eaglet349,9002008-04-15
363.?polly?349,4002009-10-28
364.KAZ349,1002012-03-05
365.WKDCLWN348,6002008-07-18
366.tin348,6002008-12-17
367.EddX?348,5002008-05-06
368.Chip348,5002010-07-28
369.Ryan348,4002008-03-25
370.Silver348,1002009-04-28
371.*DS*LITE*348,0002008-05-31
372.Pinky348,0002009-04-08
373.??k3v1n?l?347,8002010-01-23
374.Halfabee347,5002008-12-12
375.SKAtaLITE347,0002008-03-17
376.fantasy347,0002008-03-21
377.BBK Max`d?346,9002008-06-04
378. =)346,8002008-04-23
379.Johnny346,5002008-08-12
380.Andy346,5002008-04-30
381..346,4002008-04-25
382.Blazzin1346,2002008-08-08
383.Hackfest346,0002008-04-28
384.?GRACIOUS?345,9002010-07-09
385.David345,8002009-01-27
386.HaDX345,8002009-01-18
387.Bowser345,6002008-07-08
388.Gigi345,3002008-08-18
389.kjelld345,2002009-02-16
390.Biohazard345,0002008-11-16
391.Niksen344,9002009-11-08
392.Mason344,9002009-03-19
393.Toxic Frog344,7002009-10-31
394.Siegfried344,6002008-03-14
395.Cesar344,6002009-01-19
396.F0X 1987©344,5002008-04-29
397.DRAGOON344,3002008-09-22
398.しんのらえたÍヂチ344,3002008-07-10
399.HanzMaste?344,2002010-04-08
400.GUANO?343,9002009-11-05
401.NFO Biaz343,9002008-03-17
402.Juampi343,8002010-02-08
403.eWei.A343,5002008-03-15
404.Alpha343,4002010-03-29
405.julia343,0002010-08-21
406.Caez343,0002008-08-15
407.Bill342,7002008-09-25
408.Brian`77342,7002008-10-19
409.huainan342,6002008-04-06
410.Poncho342,2002008-03-22
411.Wesley342,1002011-06-04
412.flare tim3342,1002009-06-30
413.AnimeJoe3341,7002008-03-21
414.timmy341,5002010-05-03
415.おくまさま341,4002008-04-16
416.Elaine341,2002008-07-10
417.Tommy341,1002008-07-22
418.?Thanos?341,0002008-04-09
419.?siris340,9002008-11-17
420.PRC? L.K.340,9002008-06-12
421.moi340,9002008-04-02
422.Chazmo340,7002008-03-14
423.jermission340,5002008-10-02
424.Lylien340,1002008-03-20
425.Stormrage340,1002009-05-31
426.Gregg340,0002008-03-14
427.ArcticXC340,0002008-03-31
428.Ragincajun340,0002008-05-31
429.-=X=-339,6002010-07-04
430.psychosis339,6002009-08-04
431.Iris339,3002010-03-29
432.Go339,3002008-04-04
433.Rafael339,1002009-06-22
434.Guus339,0002008-03-17
435.Sean338,7002008-06-15
436.Nik338,4002008-03-22
437.charles338,4002008-09-04
438.King338,2002008-07-04
439.RiGidMiNd338,1002012-07-06
440.Nick338,0002008-05-09
441.Lui338,0002008-04-12
442.Podmon337,7002008-08-05
443.Zero ZX337,6002009-12-15
444.ジャントラ337,4002008-07-07
445.Murph337,3002008-09-01
446.Clubeilus337,2002010-02-10
447.Shen336,9002008-03-14
448.Rattus336,8002008-03-22
449.sardonic79336,8002008-07-26
450.Hale-Bopp336,7002008-03-13
451.gus336,2002008-03-23
452.?Dragerei336,0002008-07-31
453.Jockel335,7002008-03-16
454.てつ335,5002008-03-26
455.timmy335,5002008-06-09
456.Shin?Yun335,5002009-08-12
457.Shen335,4002008-03-15
458.Flyixzero335,4002008-03-21
459.David335,2002009-06-14
460.Major335,0002008-05-09
461.Basmans335,0002009-03-24
462.Ryan334,9002009-03-10
463.Art334,4002008-06-30
464.Mikey334,4002008-07-30
465.jeronimo93334,2002008-03-25
466.TIF333,8002008-04-23
467.TOLI T.???333,5002008-05-13
468.Uttel333,3002008-03-31
469.God333,3002008-03-24
470.Kendall333,1002008-08-15
471.NewDude22332,7002010-07-16
472.Chuache332,6002008-03-14
473.Rhindle332,5002008-05-10
474.LoBo332,4002008-09-06
475.Stephan332,2002008-05-12
476.Kazuo?ス??K332,0002011-06-25
477.Jungle Jim331,9002008-08-09
478.GUIGUI331,6002008-04-09
479.?striker?331,5002008-05-26
480.flamingnin331,4002010-07-04
481.KingSimba331,2002008-08-09
482.mainá331,0002009-11-05
483.Dustin FTW330,8002009-11-09
484.Cristobal?330,6002011-09-06
485.zachery330,5002010-08-25
486.Link68330,3002008-03-28
487.calethix330,0002008-05-29
488.francis330,0002008-06-03
489.zhaokai329,8002010-04-14
490.lol1329,8002008-03-28
491.Azazel329,7002008-03-23
492.TAN329,7002008-06-04
493.VNY329,6002009-02-22
494.Henry329,6002008-05-03
495.Rudipoo329,6002008-04-25
496.jamie329,5002010-01-16
497.Gon329,5002008-03-15
498.ben neaam?329,5002011-07-15
499.Masenko329,4002008-03-26
500.seung11329,2002009-08-11
Page: 1 2  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 1000
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo