Worldranking
Teppeki Dock TopChampionshipShinkai Bay
1.mannyd1,106,2002008-03-26
2.idane1,079,3002008-04-11
3.Kevin-H-UK852,7002008-04-11
4.Crimson804,1002008-03-18
5.John733,8002008-03-25
6.Masros727,5002010-02-13
7.Pandonetho720,3002008-09-22
8.Xiao32707,3002009-09-08
9.Jonathan693,3002010-09-02
10.Daca?692,5002010-08-22
11.Vinster690,4002008-03-26
12.AGILE®689,9002008-06-20
13.MINHAL ALI689,6002014-05-09
14.donkeychic687,2002009-09-20
15.Tic0678,5002008-04-01
16.Jaume667,1002008-11-15
17.JD662,8002008-08-12
18.MINHAL ALI660,9002014-04-17
19.Kyomagi659,5002009-04-14
20.XIII657,8002008-05-26
21.HtheB657,4002010-08-14
22.Who It Be?653,3002008-03-24
23.morteza???650,2002008-07-09
24.dany646,6002008-07-10
25.Tiiim642,6002010-03-18
26.DJ-PINO®640,6002008-11-26
27.mokojean632,1002008-10-16
28.PhALaNx631,7002008-06-20
29.zl625,6002009-09-26
30.feeljaeng1622,1002010-06-28
31.kyril619,4002010-03-23
32.Whoopee616,4002010-12-16
33.Rupe Wolf615,9002011-04-22
34.bleak612,6002012-03-13
35.IAN KIM610,8002009-03-15
36.NiTT.610,2002009-11-13
37.C2H0A7P607,4002008-03-25
38.AlL?sTar605,9002009-06-06
39.Melot597,3002008-04-23
40.-MUZETT-597,3002010-07-21
41.ShinyLeaf592,8002012-08-29
42.coran591,7002010-03-31
43.Gin589,1002012-08-26
44.jdp588,7002011-05-27
45.jonathan588,4002009-04-30
46.Ceejay585,9002009-03-21
47.ホゼ!569,5002008-06-30
48.Vic Viper564,5002008-04-16
49.LeeC560,1002008-05-31
50.SgtCridl558,5002013-03-12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 20  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 1000
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo