Worldranking
Teppeki Dock TopChampionshipShinkai Bay
1.mannyd1,106,2002008-03-26
2.idane1,079,3002008-04-11
3.Kevin-H-UK852,7002008-04-11
4.Crimson804,1002008-03-18
5.John733,8002008-03-25
6.Masros727,5002010-02-13
7.Pandonetho720,3002008-09-22
8.Xiao32707,3002009-09-08
9.Jonathan693,3002010-09-02
10.Daca?692,5002010-08-22
11.Vinster690,4002008-03-26
12.AGILE®689,9002008-06-20
13.MINHAL ALI689,6002014-05-09
14.donkeychic687,2002009-09-20
15.Tic0678,5002008-04-01
16.Jaume667,1002008-11-15
17.JD662,8002008-08-12
18.MINHAL ALI660,9002014-04-17
19.Kyomagi659,5002009-04-14
20.XIII657,8002008-05-26
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 50  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 1000
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo