Worldranking
Teppeki Dock TopChampionshipShinkai Bay
1.LionHearts573,5002010-09-02
2.Marie566,5002011-05-22
3.MariaDeLaO521,3002008-04-10
4.PROTOSS499,0002010-06-10
5.くしすすねなfr4477,3002008-03-12
6.Virjule475,8002008-11-15
7.cerenir470,3002009-04-04
8.Kratoss466,4002009-02-11
9.György450,2002009-03-28
10.Jojo436,2002010-08-03
11.?3PolY?3422,3002008-10-24
12.LionHearts421,6002009-08-15
13.Mac 2011419,8002011-08-20
14.Triple-P411,4002011-09-17
15.Geoffrey404,6002011-11-08
16.Hernan403,2002011-01-22
17.Aldercy400,1002010-10-05
18.Stumpy398,8002008-11-06
19.Incredifab397,6002008-12-20
20.kil97397,3002013-01-09
21.kaito396,8002010-06-23
22.Pokedmund393,0002009-03-08
23.PROTOSS391,0002010-02-25
24.マーカス387,4002011-05-18
25.Alfred ENG387,0002009-04-17
26.Kaura386,3002011-07-20
27.Sergi384,3002008-10-13
28.NWE?アYTHON384,2002010-09-02
29.Alban383,1002011-01-26
30.Adrián382,1002011-09-01
31.Shadax381,9002008-10-13
32.Eric381,9002010-06-10
33.LionHearts380,6002009-08-15
34.Antoine378,2002010-05-04
35.6hhg11374,5002009-08-16
36.BoulZoR370,9002009-01-19
37.korias370,5002008-11-14
38.Beni369,8002009-09-02
39.Mac368,8002009-11-05
40.Pianoman367,8002008-11-01
41.Kévin367,3002011-02-26
42.droopy366,9002009-01-11
43.ALM0GAV3R366,7002009-09-07
44.Snake360,8002009-02-02
45.lolo94359,4002010-06-17
46.jenny358,5002009-06-11
47.N.D.A.358,0002010-09-07
48.carteswing357,7002009-09-10
49.le dai357,3002012-04-06
50.Mario bros356,7002010-09-17
51.clairon356,3002008-12-09
52.(tsk)355,4002009-01-24
53.norbachev354,9002008-04-10
54.Murmel354,3002008-11-02
55.X?Fraggs?X352,5002010-04-26
56.Luffly352,5002010-04-07
57.Didster352,0002009-02-18
58.Master A351,7002010-02-05
59.tung348,9002008-10-31
60.Zero348,4002009-01-21
61.?si?no?347,9002010-02-25
62.Stephfun346,4002009-11-13
63.the master345,2002010-05-15
64.gauthier345,2002010-08-15
65.Jack O`Bee344,0002009-03-07
66.?ariel?343,1002011-09-15
67.Francisco342,3002011-11-09
68.Cyber45341,6002009-01-04
69.Blazin341,5002012-05-03
70.DIRGE341,5002009-06-05
71.Alex340,9002008-11-03
72.Bryn339,7002008-12-21
73.FRANCO??339,6002011-02-03
74.Shinryu339,2002011-12-05
75.Guillaume337,6002010-08-28
76.Flameleon337,2002010-08-11
77.marco337,0002009-09-03
78.Sacha337,0002009-01-12
79.GAMEGURU336,2002008-10-11
80.jimi335,9002013-05-02
81.Drago XL335,4002011-02-09
82.Bakura335,1002010-05-19
83.Reykho334,2002011-02-08
84.Leo334,1002010-09-01
85.Levan333,3002012-12-31
86.Gary333,2002008-11-09
87.GKAR332,1002008-12-26
88.vic331,1002009-02-22
89.David329,3002009-02-15
90.van328,5002010-02-11
91.BETO328,4002009-01-15
92.Bryan328,2002011-12-19
93.Garethon327,2002009-07-21
94.NOXUS326,5002010-06-18
95.Link326,1002009-07-17
96.SatR1-Z250325,4002008-08-07
97.SatR1-Z250325,4002008-08-08
98.わるもし325,4002008-08-07
99.GreenFish324,3002008-10-17
100.KAI(カイ)324,2002010-09-12
Page: 1 2 3  |  Size: 20 50 100 500 
Next page
Join the community at GameFAQs' Nanostray 2 Forum to discuss the game!
Developed by Shin'en Multimedia © 2008. All Rights Reserved. Published by Majesco Entertainment.
Published by Majesco Entertainment Developed by Shin'en Multimedia Licensed by Nintendo